OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier (NW RLT)
Knaben U17
4. Stärkeklasse: 1. Runde – Gruppe 3
Spieltag: 03.09.2022 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.08.2022
Hallenname: Turnhalle, Feldstrasse 16, 9326 Horn
Spielort:
OSR/SR: 1 Aufsteiger
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 722020 | Della Lucia, Noa (Weinfelden) D1 | B | 722134 | Inglin, Marius (St. Gallen) D1 |
C | 722056 | Mathieu, Alex (Young Stars ZH) D1 | D | 720120 | Meyer, Laurin (Chur) D1 |
H | 722019 | Müller, Aijan (Weinfelden) D1 | G | 722142 | Oertli, David (Chur) D1 |
F | 719127 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio (Young Stars ZH) D1 | E | 721074 | Strainovic, David (Horn) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Della Lucia, Noa - Müller, Aijan | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Della Lucia, Noa | ||||
B-E | Inglin, Marius - Strainovic, David | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Inglin, Marius | ||||
C-F | Mathieu, Alex - Röthlisberger, Giorgio | woC | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | |||||||
D-G | Meyer, Laurin - Oertli, David | woD | Oertli, David | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Della Lucia, Noa - Oertli, David | woG | Della Lucia, Noa | |||||||
B-H | Inglin, Marius - Müller, Aijan | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Inglin, Marius | ||||
C-E | Mathieu, Alex - Strainovic, David | woC | Strainovic, David | |||||||
D-F | Meyer, Laurin - Röthlisberger, Giorgio | woD | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Della Lucia, Noa - Röthlisberger, Giorgio | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | ||||
B-G | Inglin, Marius - Oertli, David | woG | Inglin, Marius | |||||||
C-H | Mathieu, Alex - Müller, Aijan | woC | Müller, Aijan | |||||||
D-E | Meyer, Laurin - Strainovic, David | woD | Strainovic, David | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Della Lucia, Noa - Strainovic, David | 11:7 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 3:0 | Della Lucia, Noa | ||||
B-F | Inglin, Marius - Röthlisberger, Giorgio | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 1:3 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | |||
C-G | Mathieu, Alex - Oertli, David | woC | Oertli, David | |||||||
D-H | Meyer, Laurin - Müller, Aijan | woD | Müller, Aijan | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Della Lucia, Noa - Meyer, Laurin | woD | Della Lucia, Noa | |||||||
B-C | Inglin, Marius - Mathieu, Alex | woC | Inglin, Marius | |||||||
E-G | Strainovic, David - Oertli, David | woG | Strainovic, David | |||||||
F-H | Röthlisberger, Giorgio - Müller, Aijan | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | |||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Della Lucia, Noa - Mathieu, Alex | woC | Della Lucia, Noa | |||||||
B-D | Inglin, Marius - Meyer, Laurin | woD | Inglin, Marius | |||||||
E-H | Strainovic, David - Müller, Aijan | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Müller, Aijan | ||||
F-G | Röthlisberger, Giorgio - Oertli, David | woG | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Della Lucia, Noa - Inglin, Marius | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Inglin, Marius | ||
C-D | Mathieu, Alex - Meyer, Laurin | woC | Meyer, Laurin | |||||||
E-F | Strainovic, David - Röthlisberger, Giorgio | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | ||||
G-H | Oertli, David - Müller, Aijan | woG | Müller, Aijan | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röthlisberger, Giorgio | 4 | 4 | 12:2 | 149:96 |
2 | Inglin, Marius | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 146:126 |
3 | Della Lucia, Noa | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 141:136 |
4 | Müller, Aijan | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | 107:120 |
5 | Strainovic, David | 0 | 0 | 0:12 | 70:135 |
6 | Mathieu, Alex | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | Oertli, David | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | Meyer, Laurin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |