Tournoi par division ANJTT 2023-2024
Division 3
Neue Division: Tour 1 – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 04.03.2024 10:57
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 221107 | Bernet, Romain (Delémont) D2 | B | 222080 | Rapoula, Clément (La Chaux-de-Fonds) D2 |
C | 223116 | Barrault, Wilfried (Moutier) D1 | D | 223090 | Ducommun, Timothée (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D1 |
F | 223058 | Kulish, Klim (Omega) D1 | E | 222109 | Tabi, Ylan (Moutier) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Bernet, Romain - Tabi, Ylan | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Bernet, Romain | ||||
B-D | Rapoula, Clément - Ducommun, Timothée | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
C-F | Barrault, Wilfried - Kulish, Klim | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Barrault, Wilfried | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Bernet, Romain - Ducommun, Timothée | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Bernet, Romain | ||||
B-F | Rapoula, Clément - Kulish, Klim | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Rapoula, Clément | |||
C-E | Barrault, Wilfried - Tabi, Ylan | 11:5 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 3:0 | Barrault, Wilfried | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Bernet, Romain - Barrault, Wilfried | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Barrault, Wilfried | ||
B-E | Rapoula, Clément - Tabi, Ylan | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Tabi, Ylan | ||||
D-F | Ducommun, Timothée - Kulish, Klim | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Kulish, Klim | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Bernet, Romain - Kulish, Klim | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Bernet, Romain | ||||
B-C | Rapoula, Clément - Barrault, Wilfried | 6:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Barrault, Wilfried | ||||
D-E | Ducommun, Timothée - Tabi, Ylan | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Tabi, Ylan | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Bernet, Romain - Rapoula, Clément | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Bernet, Romain | ||||
C-D | Barrault, Wilfried - Ducommun, Timothée | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Barrault, Wilfried | ||||
E-F | Tabi, Ylan - Kulish, Klim | 6:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:2 | Tabi, Ylan | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrault, Wilfried | 5 | 5 | 15:2 | 189:116 |
2 | Bernet, Romain | 4 | 4 | 14:3 | 181:103 |
3 | Tabi, Ylan | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 162:173 |
4 | Rapoula, Clément | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 134:149 |
5 | Kulish, Klim | 1 | 1 | 6:12 | 143:180 |
6 | Ducommun, Timothée | 0 | 0 | 1:15 | 85:173 |