Punkte-Trophy 3. Runde
U19 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 1 | Asper, Michel | Senn, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 2 | Lauper, Mathis | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 3 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 4 | Senn, Leandro | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 5 | Asper, Michel | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 6 | Lauper, Mathis | Omlin, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 7 | Spiess, Amon | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 8 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Asper, Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 9 | Lauper, Mathis | Senn, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 10 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 11 | Spiess, Amon | Senn, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 12 | Lauper, Mathis | Asper, Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 13 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Senn, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 14 | Asper, Michel | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 15 | Lauper, Mathis | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 16 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 17 | Di Bella, Flavio | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 18 | Palermo, Gennaro | Baumann, Nick Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 19 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 20 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Baumann, Nick Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 21 | Di Bella, Flavio | Palermo, Gennaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 22 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 23 | Palermo, Gennaro | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 24 | Di Bella, Flavio | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 25 | Palermo, Gennaro | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 26 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 27 | Di Bella, Flavio | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 28 | Palermo, Gennaro | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 29 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 30 | Di Bella, Flavio | Baumann, Nick Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 31 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 32 | Kohler, Thierry | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 33 | Weber, Tobias | von Büren, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 34 | Nussbaum, Remo | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 35 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | von Büren, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 36 | Kohler, Thierry | Weber, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 37 | von Büren, Benjamin | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 38 | Weber, Tobias | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 39 | Kohler, Thierry | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 40 | Weber, Tobias | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 41 | von Büren, Benjamin | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 42 | Kohler, Thierry | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 43 | Weber, Tobias | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 44 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 45 | Kohler, Thierry | von Büren, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 46 | Juchli, Patrick | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 47 | Kodzic, Damian | Juchli, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 48 | Thoma, Christian | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 49 | Signer, Felix | Sauser, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 50 | Kodzic, Damian | Sauser, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 51 | Thoma, Christian | Signer, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 52 | Sauser, Remo | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 53 | Signer, Felix | Kodzic, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 54 | Thoma, Christian | Juchli, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 55 | Signer, Felix | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 56 | Sauser, Remo | Juchli, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 57 | Thoma, Christian | Kodzic, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 58 | Signer, Felix | Juchli, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 59 | Kodzic, Damian | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 60 | Thoma, Christian | Sauser, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 61 | Zappa, Loris | Jaggy, Svenja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 62 | Iancu, Alexander | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 63 | Jaggy, Svenja | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 64 | Iancu, Alexander | Tschanz, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 65 | Zappa, Loris | Tschanz, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 66 | Jaggy, Svenja | Iancu, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 67 | Krenn, Maximilian | Tschanz, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 68 | Zappa, Loris | Iancu, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 69 | Jaggy, Svenja | Tschanz, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 70 | Zappa, Loris | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 71 | Tarquinio, Angelo | Cartier, Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 72 | Erne, Dominik | Ottlik, Kimon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 73 | Binkert, Lio | Wiedemann, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 74 | Cartier, Julian | Ottlik, Kimon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 75 | Tarquinio, Angelo | Wiedemann, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 76 | Erne, Dominik | Binkert, Lio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 77 | Wiedemann, Jan | Ottlik, Kimon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 78 | Binkert, Lio | Tarquinio, Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 79 | Erne, Dominik | Cartier, Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 80 | Binkert, Lio | Ottlik, Kimon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 81 | Wiedemann, Jan | Cartier, Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 82 | Erne, Dominik | Tarquinio, Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 83 | Binkert, Lio | Cartier, Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 84 | Tarquinio, Angelo | Ottlik, Kimon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 11:30 | 85 | Erne, Dominik | Wiedemann, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 |