Punkte-Trophy 2. Runde
U15 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 1 | Gumilar, Yven | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 2 | Gumilar, Yven | Erny, Muriel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 3 | Vollmar, Andrin | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 4 | Erny, Muriel | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 5 | Vollmar, Andrin | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 6 | Erny, Muriel | Vollmar, Andrin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 7 | Pevzner, Ron | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 8 | Gumilar, Yven | Vollmar, Andrin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 9 | Erny, Muriel | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 10 | Gumilar, Yven | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 11 | Meier, Joel | Schneeberger, Lian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 12 | Hess, Janik | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 13 | Kuhn, Simon | Nash, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 14 | Schneeberger, Lian | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 15 | Meier, Joel | Nash, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 16 | Hess, Janik | Kuhn, Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 17 | Nash, Noah | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 18 | Kuhn, Simon | Meier, Joel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 19 | Hess, Janik | Schneeberger, Lian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 20 | Kuhn, Simon | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 21 | Nash, Noah | Schneeberger, Lian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 22 | Hess, Janik | Meier, Joel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 23 | Kuhn, Simon | Schneeberger, Lian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 24 | Meier, Joel | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 25 | Hess, Janik | Nash, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 26 | Frolik, Neil | Bucher, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 27 | Dittmann, Levi | Signorini, Elias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 28 | Frolik, Neil | Bernegger, Lorenz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 29 | Signorini, Elias | Bernegger, Lorenz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 30 | Dittmann, Levi | Bucher, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 31 | Signorini, Elias | Frolik, Neil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 32 | Bernegger, Lorenz | Bucher, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 33 | Dittmann, Levi | Frolik, Neil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 34 | Signorini, Elias | Bucher, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 35 | Dittmann, Levi | Bernegger, Lorenz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 36 | Vazquez, Maren | Tarquinio, Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 37 | Reichert, Marlene | Ruch, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 38 | Von Laer, Lionel | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 39 | Tarquinio, Alessandro | Ruch, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 40 | Vazquez, Maren | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 41 | Reichert, Marlene | Von Laer, Lionel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 42 | Geng, Xintian | Ruch, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 43 | Von Laer, Lionel | Vazquez, Maren | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 44 | Reichert, Marlene | Tarquinio, Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 45 | Von Laer, Lionel | Ruch, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 46 | Geng, Xintian | Tarquinio, Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 47 | Reichert, Marlene | Vazquez, Maren | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 48 | Von Laer, Lionel | Tarquinio, Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 49 | Vazquez, Maren | Ruch, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 50 | Reichert, Marlene | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 51 | Münger, Timo | Gloor, Lukas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 52 | Jost, Gregory | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 53 | Gloor, Lukas | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 54 | Jost, Gregory | Winkler, Leo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 55 | Münger, Timo | Winkler, Leo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 56 | Gloor, Lukas | Jost, Gregory | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 57 | Wirth, Fabian | Winkler, Leo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 58 | Münger, Timo | Jost, Gregory | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 59 | Gloor, Lukas | Winkler, Leo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 60 | Münger, Timo | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 61 | Casty, Silvan | Malli Sunil, Suvirr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 62 | Chen, Mike | Žula, Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 63 | Seiler, Valentin | Egger, Justin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 64 | Malli Sunil, Suvirr | Žula, Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 65 | Casty, Silvan | Egger, Justin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 66 | Chen, Mike | Seiler, Valentin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 67 | Egger, Justin | Žula, Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 68 | Seiler, Valentin | Casty, Silvan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 69 | Chen, Mike | Malli Sunil, Suvirr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 70 | Egger, Justin | Malli Sunil, Suvirr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 71 | Chen, Mike | Casty, Silvan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 72 | Seiler, Valentin | Malli Sunil, Suvirr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 73 | Seiler, Valentin | Žula, Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 74 | Casty, Silvan | Žula, Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 08:45 | 75 | Chen, Mike | Egger, Justin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 |