Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren C
Herren C
Vorrunde – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 08.03.2024 11:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 500080 | Steiner, Ruedi (Aarberg) C10 | B | 511083 | Mathys, Dario (Lyss) C8 |
C | 500250 | Wittwer, Jürg (Burgdorf) C7 | E | 515243 | Rüttimann, Noel (Bern) C6 |
F | 508050 | Burkhart, Andreas (Herzogenbuchsee) D5 | G | 519059 | Pimple, Sadashiv (Solothurn) D4 |
H | 512058 | Rupp, Stefan (Heimberg) D3 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Steiner, Ruedi - Rupp, Stefan | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Steiner, Ruedi | ||
B-E | Mathys, Dario - Rüttimann, Noel | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Mathys, Dario | ||||
C-F | Wittwer, Jürg - Burkhart, Andreas | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:2 | Wittwer, Jürg | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Steiner, Ruedi - Pimple, Sadashiv | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Steiner, Ruedi | ||||
B-H | Mathys, Dario - Rupp, Stefan | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Mathys, Dario | ||||
C-E | Wittwer, Jürg - Rüttimann, Noel | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Wittwer, Jürg | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Steiner, Ruedi - Burkhart, Andreas | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Steiner, Ruedi | ||||
B-G | Mathys, Dario - Pimple, Sadashiv | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Mathys, Dario | ||||
C-H | Wittwer, Jürg - Rupp, Stefan | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Wittwer, Jürg | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Steiner, Ruedi - Rüttimann, Noel | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Steiner, Ruedi | ||||
B-F | Mathys, Dario - Burkhart, Andreas | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Burkhart, Andreas | |||
C-G | Wittwer, Jürg - Pimple, Sadashiv | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Pimple, Sadashiv | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Mathys, Dario - Wittwer, Jürg | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:1 | Mathys, Dario | |||
E-G | Rüttimann, Noel - Pimple, Sadashiv | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Rüttimann, Noel | |||
F-H | Burkhart, Andreas - Rupp, Stefan | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Burkhart, Andreas | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Steiner, Ruedi - Wittwer, Jürg | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Steiner, Ruedi | ||
E-H | Rüttimann, Noel - Rupp, Stefan | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Rüttimann, Noel | ||||
F-G | Burkhart, Andreas - Pimple, Sadashiv | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Burkhart, Andreas | |||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Steiner, Ruedi - Mathys, Dario | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Steiner, Ruedi | ||||
E-F | Rüttimann, Noel - Burkhart, Andreas | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Rüttimann, Noel | ||
G-H | Pimple, Sadashiv - Rupp, Stefan | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Pimple, Sadashiv | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner, Ruedi | 6 | 6 | 18:4 | 231:164 |
2 | Mathys, Dario | 4 | 4 | 13:7 | 194:164 |
3 | Wittwer, Jürg | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | 86:69 |
4 | Rüttimann, Noel | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | 72:79 |
5 | Burkhart, Andreas | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 93:103 |
6 | Pimple, Sadashiv | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | 176:217 |
7 | Rupp, Stefan | 0 | 0 | 4:18 | 166:236 |