RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren E
Runde 3 – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 08.12.2023 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: Berufsbildungszentrum
Spielort: Weinfelden
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Weinfelden
Gruppenchef: Roth, Yves (Weinfelden) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
E | 702675 | Adler, Robert (Rorschach) D2 | F | 715010 | Fischer, Sander (Arbon) D2 |
B | 722056 | Mathieu, Alex (Young Stars ZH) D2 | A | 717029 | Roth, Yves (Weinfelden) D2 |
D | 716021 | Subasic, Muhidin (Wallenwil) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Roth, Yves - Adler, Robert | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 3:1 | Roth, Yves | |||
B-D | Mathieu, Alex - Subasic, Muhidin | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Subasic, Muhidin | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Roth, Yves - Subasic, Muhidin | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Subasic, Muhidin | |||
B-F | Mathieu, Alex - Fischer, Sander | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Mathieu, Alex | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
B-E | Mathieu, Alex - Adler, Robert | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Adler, Robert | |||
D-F | Subasic, Muhidin - Fischer, Sander | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:1 | Subasic, Muhidin | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Roth, Yves - Fischer, Sander | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:1 | Roth, Yves | |||
D-E | Subasic, Muhidin - Adler, Robert | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Subasic, Muhidin | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Roth, Yves - Mathieu, Alex | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Roth, Yves | |||
E-F | Adler, Robert - Fischer, Sander | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Adler, Robert | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subasic, Muhidin | 4 | 4 | 12:4 | 168:126 |
2 | Roth, Yves | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | 157:134 |
3 | Adler, Robert | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 151:161 |
4 | Mathieu, Alex | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | 124:149 |
5 | Fischer, Sander | 0 | 0 | 4:12 | 141:171 |