RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren E
Runde 1 – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 11.09.2023 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: Gnetsch
Spielort: Balzers
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Balzers
Gruppenchef: Barrella, Antonio (Schaan-Eschen/Mauren) D2
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 721052 | Barrella, Antonio (Schaan-Eschen/Mauren) D2 | B | 700045 | Hofstetter, Martin (Flums) D2 |
C | 700671 | Laager, Rolf (Glarus) D2 | F | 722106 | Römer, Vitalis (Ruggell) D2 |
D | 617086 | Drechsel, Carl (Balzers) D1 | E | 720018 | Koster, Casper (Oberriet) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Barrella, Antonio - Koster, Casper | 11:3 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Barrella, Antonio | ||||
B-D | Hofstetter, Martin - Drechsel, Carl | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 3:2 | Hofstetter, Martin | ||
C-F | Laager, Rolf - Römer, Vitalis | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Römer, Vitalis | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Barrella, Antonio - Drechsel, Carl | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Drechsel, Carl | ||
B-F | Hofstetter, Martin - Römer, Vitalis | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Hofstetter, Martin | ||||
C-E | Laager, Rolf - Koster, Casper | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Laager, Rolf | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Barrella, Antonio - Laager, Rolf | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Barrella, Antonio | |||
B-E | Hofstetter, Martin - Koster, Casper | 10:12 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 1:3 | Koster, Casper | |||
D-F | Drechsel, Carl - Römer, Vitalis | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Drechsel, Carl | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Barrella, Antonio - Römer, Vitalis | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Barrella, Antonio | |||
B-C | Hofstetter, Martin - Laager, Rolf | 10:12 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Hofstetter, Martin | |||
D-E | Drechsel, Carl - Koster, Casper | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 2:3 | Koster, Casper | ||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Barrella, Antonio - Hofstetter, Martin | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 3:2 | Barrella, Antonio | ||
C-D | Laager, Rolf - Drechsel, Carl | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Drechsel, Carl | |||
E-F | Koster, Casper - Römer, Vitalis | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:0 | Koster, Casper | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrella, Antonio | 4 | 4 | 14:7 | 214:171 |
2 | Koster, Casper | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | 90:77 |
3 | Hofstetter, Martin | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 89:87 |
4 | Drechsel, Carl | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 78:93 |
5 | Römer, Vitalis | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 50:51 |
6 | Laager, Rolf | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | 51:50 |