RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren E
Runde 1 – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 11.09.2023 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: Gnetsch
Spielort: Balzers
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Balzers
Gruppenchef: Grämiger, Edgar (Balzers) D2
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 716130 | Grämiger, Edgar (Balzers) D2 | B | 718063 | Marxer, Jan (Ruggell) D2 |
D | 705118 | Schegg, Kaspar (Glarus) D2 | E | 721051 | Mosimann, Claudia (Schaan-Eschen/Mauren) D1 |
F | 715065 | Zindel, David (Oberriet) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Grämiger, Edgar - Mosimann, Claudia | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Grämiger, Edgar | ||||
B-D | Marxer, Jan - Schegg, Kaspar | 13:15 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Schegg, Kaspar | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Grämiger, Edgar - Schegg, Kaspar | 11:4 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:3 | Schegg, Kaspar | |||
B-F | Marxer, Jan - Zindel, David | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Zindel, David | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
B-E | Marxer, Jan - Mosimann, Claudia | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 2:3 | Mosimann, Claudia | ||
D-F | Schegg, Kaspar - Zindel, David | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Schegg, Kaspar | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Grämiger, Edgar - Zindel, David | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Grämiger, Edgar | |||
D-E | Schegg, Kaspar - Mosimann, Claudia | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Schegg, Kaspar | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Grämiger, Edgar - Marxer, Jan | 11:1 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 3:2 | Grämiger, Edgar | ||
E-F | Mosimann, Claudia - Zindel, David | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Mosimann, Claudia | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schegg, Kaspar | 4 | 4 | 12:1 | 142:92 |
2 | Grämiger, Edgar | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | 152:116 |
3 | Mosimann, Claudia | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 118:137 |
4 | Zindel, David | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | 104:133 |
5 | Marxer, Jan | 0 | 0 | 4:12 | 141:179 |