RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren D
Halbfinal – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 01.03.2024 20:15
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: Bläsi
Spielort: 8049 Zürich
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Höngg
Gruppenchef: Sidler, Daniel (Höngg) D3
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 716125 | Lauer, Thomas (Herisau) D5 | B | 714459 | Schwitter, Marc (Rapperswil-Jona) D5 |
C | 711180 | Simonett, Manuel (Bronschhofen) D5 | D | 723115 | Fehimli, Ibrahim (Buchs Zürich) D4 |
E | 708164 | Früh, Christof (Muolen) D4 | F | 720116 | Sidler, Daniel (Höngg) D3 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Lauer, Thomas - Früh, Christof | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Früh, Christof | ||
B-D | Schwitter, Marc - Fehimli, Ibrahim | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Schwitter, Marc | ||||
C-F | Simonett, Manuel - Sidler, Daniel | woF | Simonett, Manuel | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Lauer, Thomas - Fehimli, Ibrahim | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Lauer, Thomas | |||
B-F | Schwitter, Marc - Sidler, Daniel | woF | Schwitter, Marc | |||||||
C-E | Simonett, Manuel - Früh, Christof | woC | Früh, Christof | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Lauer, Thomas - Simonett, Manuel | woC | Lauer, Thomas | |||||||
B-E | Schwitter, Marc - Früh, Christof | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Früh, Christof | |||
D-F | Fehimli, Ibrahim - Sidler, Daniel | woF | Fehimli, Ibrahim | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Lauer, Thomas - Sidler, Daniel | woF | Lauer, Thomas | |||||||
B-C | Schwitter, Marc - Simonett, Manuel | woC | Schwitter, Marc | |||||||
D-E | Fehimli, Ibrahim - Früh, Christof | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Fehimli, Ibrahim | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Lauer, Thomas - Schwitter, Marc | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 3:2 | Lauer, Thomas | ||
C-D | Simonett, Manuel - Fehimli, Ibrahim | woC | Fehimli, Ibrahim | |||||||
E-F | Früh, Christof - Sidler, Daniel | woF | Früh, Christof | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Früh, Christof | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 44:40 |
2 | Lauer, Thomas | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 40:44 |
3 | Schwitter, Marc | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 34:23 |
4 | Fehimli, Ibrahim | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 23:34 |
5 | Simonett, Manuel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Sidler, Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |