RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren D
Runde 2 – Gruppe 9
Spieltag: 27.10.2023 19:45
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: Wolfetsloh
Spielort: Wettswil
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Wettswil
Gruppenchef: Spahn, Adrian (Wettswil) D3
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
B | 721002 | Holdener, Andrin (Horgen) C9 | A | 701062 | Hartmann, Marc (Thalwil) D5 |
C | 700307 | Thut, André (Niederhasli) D4 | F | 718080 | Fischer, Markus (Bülach) D3 |
E | 702301 | Spahn, Adrian (Wettswil) D3 | D | 719167 | Steiner, Carlo (Young Stars ZH) D3 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Hartmann, Marc - Spahn, Adrian | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Spahn, Adrian | |||
B-D | Holdener, Andrin - Steiner, Carlo | woD | Holdener, Andrin | |||||||
C-F | Thut, André - Fischer, Markus | woF | Thut, André | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Hartmann, Marc - Steiner, Carlo | woD | Hartmann, Marc | |||||||
B-F | Holdener, Andrin - Fischer, Markus | woF | Holdener, Andrin | |||||||
C-E | Thut, André - Spahn, Adrian | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Thut, André | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Hartmann, Marc - Thut, André | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Hartmann, Marc | ||||
B-E | Holdener, Andrin - Spahn, Adrian | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Holdener, Andrin | |||
D-F | Steiner, Carlo - Fischer, Markus | woF | Steiner, Carlo | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Hartmann, Marc - Fischer, Markus | woF | Hartmann, Marc | |||||||
B-C | Holdener, Andrin - Thut, André | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Holdener, Andrin | ||||
D-E | Steiner, Carlo - Spahn, Adrian | woD | Spahn, Adrian | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Hartmann, Marc - Holdener, Andrin | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 0:3 | Holdener, Andrin | ||||
C-D | Thut, André - Steiner, Carlo | woD | Thut, André | |||||||
E-F | Spahn, Adrian - Fischer, Markus | woF | Spahn, Adrian | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holdener, Andrin | 3 | 3 | 9:1 | 108:67 |
2 | Hartmann, Marc | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 67:62 |
3 | Thut, André | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 58:56 |
4 | Spahn, Adrian | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 59:66 |
5 | Fischer, Markus | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Steiner, Carlo | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |