RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren D
Runde 2 – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 27.10.2023 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: Zentralschulhaus
Spielort: Wuppenau
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Wuppenau
Gruppenchef: Schnetzler, Daniel (Wuppenau) D5
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 703002 | Foletti, Remo (Romanshorn) D5 | C | 701484 | Schnetzler, Daniel (Wuppenau) D5 |
B | 710168 | Smit, Jan Mark (Ettenhausen) D5 | D | 718107 | Spiegelberg, Jonas (Gossau St.Gallen) D5 |
E | 721096 | Molodtsov, Yury (Oberriet) D4 | F | 719083 | Amstutz, Christoph (Schlatt bei Winterthur) D3 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Foletti, Remo - Molodtsov, Yury | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Foletti, Remo | ||||
B-D | Smit, Jan Mark - Spiegelberg, Jonas | woB | Spiegelberg, Jonas | |||||||
C-F | Schnetzler, Daniel - Amstutz, Christoph | 9:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Amstutz, Christoph | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Foletti, Remo - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | |||
B-F | Smit, Jan Mark - Amstutz, Christoph | woB | Amstutz, Christoph | |||||||
C-E | Schnetzler, Daniel - Molodtsov, Yury | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Schnetzler, Daniel | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Foletti, Remo - Schnetzler, Daniel | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Foletti, Remo | ||||
B-E | Smit, Jan Mark - Molodtsov, Yury | woB | Molodtsov, Yury | |||||||
D-F | Spiegelberg, Jonas - Amstutz, Christoph | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 1:3 | Amstutz, Christoph | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Foletti, Remo - Amstutz, Christoph | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Foletti, Remo | |||
B-C | Smit, Jan Mark - Schnetzler, Daniel | woB | Schnetzler, Daniel | |||||||
D-E | Spiegelberg, Jonas - Molodtsov, Yury | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Foletti, Remo - Smit, Jan Mark | woB | Foletti, Remo | |||||||
C-D | Schnetzler, Daniel - Spiegelberg, Jonas | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Schnetzler, Daniel | |||
E-F | Molodtsov, Yury - Amstutz, Christoph | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Amstutz, Christoph | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foletti, Remo | 3 | 1 | 3:1 | 40:35 |
2 | Amstutz, Christoph | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 35:40 |
3 | Schnetzler, Daniel | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 36:31 |
4 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 31:36 |
5 | Molodtsov, Yury | 0 | 0 | 0:12 | 82:133 |
6 | Smit, Jan Mark | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |