TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24
Damen/Herren Einzel
4. Divison: 4. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 14.03.2024 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 03.06.2023
Hallenname: Turnhalle Schulhaus Rony
Spielort: Lindenbergstrasse 25, 6331 Hünenberg
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Hünenberg
Gruppenchef: Schepers, Stefanie (Hünenberg) D1
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 804045 | Rogenmoser, Ramon (Zug) C6 | B | 820014 | Mustafa, Ilir (Rothenburg) D2 |
C | 800753 | Rüegg, Daniel (Hünenberg) D2 | D | 815141 | Eicher, Simon (Rothenburg) D1 |
E | 818016 | Fraefel, Daniel (Rapid Luzern) D1 | F | 823051 | Schepers, Stefanie (Hünenberg) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Rogenmoser, Ramon - Fraefel, Daniel | woA | Fraefel, Daniel | |||||||
B-D | Mustafa, Ilir - Eicher, Simon | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Mustafa, Ilir | ||
C-F | Rüegg, Daniel - Schepers, Stefanie | woC | Schepers, Stefanie | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Rogenmoser, Ramon - Eicher, Simon | woA | Eicher, Simon | |||||||
B-F | Mustafa, Ilir - Schepers, Stefanie | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Mustafa, Ilir | ||||
C-E | Rüegg, Daniel - Fraefel, Daniel | woC | Fraefel, Daniel | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Rogenmoser, Ramon - Rüegg, Daniel | woA | Rüegg, Daniel | |||||||
B-E | Mustafa, Ilir - Fraefel, Daniel | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Fraefel, Daniel | |||
D-F | Eicher, Simon - Schepers, Stefanie | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Eicher, Simon | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Rogenmoser, Ramon - Schepers, Stefanie | woA | Schepers, Stefanie | |||||||
B-C | Mustafa, Ilir - Rüegg, Daniel | woC | Mustafa, Ilir | |||||||
D-E | Eicher, Simon - Fraefel, Daniel | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Fraefel, Daniel | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Rogenmoser, Ramon - Mustafa, Ilir | woA | Mustafa, Ilir | |||||||
C-D | Rüegg, Daniel - Eicher, Simon | woC | Eicher, Simon | |||||||
E-F | Fraefel, Daniel - Schepers, Stefanie | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Fraefel, Daniel | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraefel, Daniel | 3 | 3 | 9:1 | 108:66 |
2 | Mustafa, Ilir | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 122:86 |
3 | Eicher, Simon | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 90:100 |
4 | Schepers, Stefanie | 0 | 0 | 0:9 | 31:99 |
5 | Rüegg, Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Rogenmoser, Ramon | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |