OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier
Knaben U17
4. Stärkeklasse: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 28.10.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2023
Hallenname: Schulhaus, Weidlistrasse 12, 8356 Ettenhausen
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Bretscher, Jan (Ettenhausen) D1
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
G | 721110 | Abächerli, Cédric (Wil SG) D1 | B | 723134 | Bednarczyk, Artur (Kloten) D1 |
C | 722153 | Bischof, Lou (Höngg) D1 | E | 721127 | Bretscher, Jan (Ettenhausen) D1 |
F | 721076 | Gasche, Joel (Niederhasli) D1 | A | 723047 | Götti, Robin (Horn) D1 |
H | 721074 | Strainovic, David (Horn) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Götti, Robin - Strainovic, David | woH | Götti, Robin | |||||||
B-E | Bednarczyk, Artur - Bretscher, Jan | woE | Bednarczyk, Artur | |||||||
C-F | Bischof, Lou - Gasche, Joel | woF | Bischof, Lou | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Götti, Robin - Abächerli, Cédric | woG | Götti, Robin | |||||||
B-H | Bednarczyk, Artur - Strainovic, David | woH | Bednarczyk, Artur | |||||||
C-E | Bischof, Lou - Bretscher, Jan | woE | Bischof, Lou | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Götti, Robin - Gasche, Joel | woF | Götti, Robin | |||||||
B-G | Bednarczyk, Artur - Abächerli, Cédric | woG | Bednarczyk, Artur | |||||||
C-H | Bischof, Lou - Strainovic, David | woH | Bischof, Lou | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Götti, Robin - Bretscher, Jan | woE | Götti, Robin | |||||||
B-F | Bednarczyk, Artur - Gasche, Joel | woF | Bednarczyk, Artur | |||||||
C-G | Bischof, Lou - Abächerli, Cédric | woG | Bischof, Lou | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Bednarczyk, Artur - Bischof, Lou | 1:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Bischof, Lou | ||||
E-G | Bretscher, Jan - Abächerli, Cédric | woG | Bretscher, Jan | |||||||
F-H | Gasche, Joel - Strainovic, David | woF | Strainovic, David | |||||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Götti, Robin - Bischof, Lou | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Götti, Robin | ||
E-H | Bretscher, Jan - Strainovic, David | woH | Bretscher, Jan | |||||||
F-G | Gasche, Joel - Abächerli, Cédric | woG | Gasche, Joel | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Götti, Robin - Bednarczyk, Artur | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Götti, Robin | |||
E-F | Bretscher, Jan - Gasche, Joel | woF | Bretscher, Jan | |||||||
G-H | Abächerli, Cédric - Strainovic, David | woG | Strainovic, David | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Götti, Robin | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | 91:84 |
2 | Bischof, Lou | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 78:61 |
3 | Bednarczyk, Artur | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | 54:78 |
4 | Abächerli, Cédric | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | Gasche, Joel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Bretscher, Jan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | Strainovic, David | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |