OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier
Knaben U15
2. Stärkeklasse: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 28.10.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2023
Hallenname: Schulhaus, Weidlistrasse 12, 8356 Ettenhausen
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Bonini, Robin (Ettenhausen) D2
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 722216 | Bonini, Robin (Ettenhausen) D2 | B | 722118 | Dragusha, Mikail (St. Gallen) D2 |
C | 722011 | Höffgen, Haris (Dübendorf-Volketswil) D2 | D | 720046 | Wettstein, Davis (Affoltern A/A) D2 |
H | 722022 | Kuster, Silas (Weinfelden) D1 | F | 721070 | Morales, Curt (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 |
G | 723124 | Wehrli, Nala (Young Stars ZH) D1 | E | 722124 | Wipf, Laurin (St. Gallen) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Bonini, Robin - Kuster, Silas | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Bonini, Robin | |||
B-E | Dragusha, Mikail - Wipf, Laurin | woB | Wipf, Laurin | |||||||
C-F | Höffgen, Haris - Morales, Curt | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Morales, Curt | ||||
D-G | Wettstein, Davis - Wehrli, Nala | woD | Wehrli, Nala | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Bonini, Robin - Wehrli, Nala | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Wehrli, Nala | ||||
B-H | Dragusha, Mikail - Kuster, Silas | woB | Kuster, Silas | |||||||
C-E | Höffgen, Haris - Wipf, Laurin | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Wipf, Laurin | |||
D-F | Wettstein, Davis - Morales, Curt | woD | Morales, Curt | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Bonini, Robin - Morales, Curt | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Morales, Curt | ||
B-G | Dragusha, Mikail - Wehrli, Nala | woB | Wehrli, Nala | |||||||
C-H | Höffgen, Haris - Kuster, Silas | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Kuster, Silas | ||
D-E | Wettstein, Davis - Wipf, Laurin | woD | Wipf, Laurin | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Bonini, Robin - Wipf, Laurin | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Bonini, Robin | |||
B-F | Dragusha, Mikail - Morales, Curt | woB | Morales, Curt | |||||||
C-G | Höffgen, Haris - Wehrli, Nala | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Wehrli, Nala | ||||
D-H | Wettstein, Davis - Kuster, Silas | woD | Kuster, Silas | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Bonini, Robin - Wettstein, Davis | woD | Bonini, Robin | |||||||
B-C | Dragusha, Mikail - Höffgen, Haris | woB | Höffgen, Haris | |||||||
E-G | Wipf, Laurin - Wehrli, Nala | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Wehrli, Nala | ||||
F-H | Morales, Curt - Kuster, Silas | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Morales, Curt | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Bonini, Robin - Höffgen, Haris | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Bonini, Robin | |||
B-D | Dragusha, Mikail - Wettstein, Davis | woB | Wettstein, Davis | |||||||
E-H | Wipf, Laurin - Kuster, Silas | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Kuster, Silas | ||
F-G | Morales, Curt - Wehrli, Nala | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Wehrli, Nala | ||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Bonini, Robin - Dragusha, Mikail | woB | Bonini, Robin | |||||||
C-D | Höffgen, Haris - Wettstein, Davis | woD | Höffgen, Haris | |||||||
E-F | Wipf, Laurin - Morales, Curt | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 3:1 | Wipf, Laurin | |||
G-H | Wehrli, Nala - Kuster, Silas | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Wehrli, Nala | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wehrli, Nala | 5 | 5 | 15:2 | 186:125 |
2 | Morales, Curt | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 54:51 |
3 | Bonini, Robin | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 51:54 |
4 | Kuster, Silas | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 47:37 |
5 | Wipf, Laurin | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 37:47 |
6 | Höffgen, Haris | 0 | 0 | 4:15 | 142:193 |
7 | Wettstein, Davis | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | Dragusha, Mikail | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |