OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier
Knaben U15
3. Stärkeklasse: 2. Runde – Gruppe 3
Spieltag: 28.10.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2023
Hallenname: Weihermatt-Turnhalle, Weihermattstrasse 50, 8902 Urdorf
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Hess, Niklas (Urdorf) D1
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
G | 722152 | Bay, Luca (Höngg) D1 | B | 723095 | Hess, Niklas (Urdorf) D1 |
C | 723071 | Huang, Yicheng (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 | E | 722060 | Luc, Andy (Dübendorf-Volketswil) D1 |
F | 723070 | Rupp, Samuel (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 | A | 723107 | Weinhold, Selim (Romanshorn) D1 |
H | 723108 | Zünd, Roian (Romanshorn) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Weinhold, Selim - Zünd, Roian | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Zünd, Roian | ||||
B-E | Hess, Niklas - Luc, Andy | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Hess, Niklas | |||
C-F | Huang, Yicheng - Rupp, Samuel | woC | Rupp, Samuel | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Weinhold, Selim - Bay, Luca | 4:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Bay, Luca | ||||
B-H | Hess, Niklas - Zünd, Roian | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Hess, Niklas | ||||
C-E | Huang, Yicheng - Luc, Andy | woC | Luc, Andy | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Weinhold, Selim - Rupp, Samuel | woF | Weinhold, Selim | |||||||
B-G | Hess, Niklas - Bay, Luca | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Bay, Luca | ||||
C-H | Huang, Yicheng - Zünd, Roian | woC | Zünd, Roian | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Weinhold, Selim - Luc, Andy | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Luc, Andy | ||||
B-F | Hess, Niklas - Rupp, Samuel | woF | Hess, Niklas | |||||||
C-G | Huang, Yicheng - Bay, Luca | woC | Bay, Luca | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Hess, Niklas - Huang, Yicheng | woC | Hess, Niklas | |||||||
E-G | Luc, Andy - Bay, Luca | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Bay, Luca | ||||
F-H | Rupp, Samuel - Zünd, Roian | woF | Zünd, Roian | |||||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Weinhold, Selim - Huang, Yicheng | woC | Weinhold, Selim | |||||||
E-H | Luc, Andy - Zünd, Roian | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Luc, Andy | ||||
F-G | Rupp, Samuel - Bay, Luca | woF | Bay, Luca | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Weinhold, Selim - Hess, Niklas | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Hess, Niklas | ||||
E-F | Luc, Andy - Rupp, Samuel | woF | Luc, Andy | |||||||
G-H | Bay, Luca - Zünd, Roian | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Bay, Luca | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay, Luca | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | 133:73 |
2 | Hess, Niklas | 3 | 3 | 9:4 | 138:112 |
3 | Luc, Andy | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 123:118 |
4 | Zünd, Roian | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | 95:118 |
5 | Weinhold, Selim | 0 | 0 | 0:12 | 65:133 |
6 | Rupp, Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | Huang, Yicheng | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |