Notte delle Stelle - Remember Bantiger-Cup
Damen/Herren Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
1 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
5:11 |
11:6 |
18:16 |
10:12 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
2 |
Berini, Roque
|
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
7:11 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
3 |
Baer, David
|
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
11:8 |
11:5 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
4 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Marrucci, Enrico
|
11:3 |
4:11 |
11:4 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
5 |
Berini, Roque
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
5:11 |
3:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
6 |
Baer, David
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
11:5 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
7 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Tocci, Giuseppe
|
11:5 |
11:9 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
8 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
5:11 |
0:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
9 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Luder, Daniel
|
11:8 |
11:5 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
10 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Elsig, Jan
|
12:10 |
11:7 |
9:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
11 |
Marrucci, Enrico
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
6:11 |
6:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
12 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Elsig, Jan
|
4:11 |
4:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
13 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Sorella, Paride
|
11:6 |
11:5 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
14 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
11:4 |
11:1 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
15 |
Tocci, Giuseppe
|
Morettini, Omar
|
8:11 |
11:7 |
12:10 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
16 |
Luder, Daniel
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
6:11 |
11:3 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
17 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
11:5 |
11:5 |
5:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
18 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
11:3 |
13:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
19 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
6:11 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
20 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Gerber, Michael
|
12:10 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
21 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Mazzi, Alessandro
|
11:8 |
11:7 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
22 |
Berini, Roque
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
5:11 |
6:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
23 |
Baer, David
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
11:3 |
11:13 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
24 |
Elsig, Jan
|
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
5:11 |
11:6 |
6:11 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
25 |
Rossi, Dominique
|
Fraschini, Giulia
|
11:6 |
11:9 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
26 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
5:11 |
3:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
27 |
Elsig, Jan
|
Gomez, Diego
|
11:4 |
11:7 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
28 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
6:11 |
11:9 |
13:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
29 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Tocci, Giuseppe
|
7:11 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
30 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
10:12 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
31 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Luder, Daniel
|
11:5 |
11:4 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
32 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
7:11 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
33 |
Morettini, Omar
|
Marrucci, Enrico
|
7:11 |
11:3 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
34 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
5:11 |
7:11 |
13:15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
35 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
9:11 |
11:1 |
12:10 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
36 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Baer, David
|
11:5 |
12:14 |
9:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
37 |
Marek, Sebastian
|
Duratti, Denis
|
11:9 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
38 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Baer, David
|
9:11 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
17:15 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
39 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Berini, Roque
|
11:3 |
11:6 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
40 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Elsig, Jan
|
11:3 |
6:11 |
12:10 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
41 |
Tocci, Giuseppe
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
11:7 |
8:11 |
6:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
42 |
Luder, Daniel
|
Elsig, Jan
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
43 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Sorella, Paride
|
7:11 |
11:4 |
11:5 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
44 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
8:11 |
11:8 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
45 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Fraschini, Giulia
|
11:6 |
11:3 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
46 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
47 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Gomez, Diego
|
11:8 |
12:10 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
48 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
7:11 |
11:7 |
6:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
49 |
Marrucci, Enrico
|
Mazzi, Alessandro
|
13:11 |
11:7 |
6:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
50 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
7:11 |
9:11 |
12:10 |
2:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
51 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
11:4 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
52 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
11:8 |
11:7 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
53 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Marek, Sebastian
|
11:9 |
11:7 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
54 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
9:11 |
11:9 |
1:11 |
11:8 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
55 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
11:4 |
11:4 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
56 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Elsig, Jan
|
12:10 |
11:3 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
57 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
13:11 |
11:6 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
58 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Elsig, Jan
|
2:11 |
5:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
59 |
Lukatskyi, Andrii
|
Sorella, Paride
|
11:6 |
11:3 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
60 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
11:8 |
11:4 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
61 |
Tocci, Giuseppe
|
Fraschini, Giulia
|
11:9 |
11:5 |
7:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
62 |
Luder, Daniel
|
Ricco Galluzzo, Sascha
|
4:11 |
11:5 |
6:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
63 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Gomez, Diego
|
11:1 |
11:4 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
64 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Baer, David
|
11:8 |
11:9 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
65 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Duratti, Denis
|
11:9 |
6:11 |
15:17 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
66 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Baer, David
|
7:11 |
11:13 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
67 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Berini, Roque
|
11:5 |
11:5 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
68 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
11:7 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
69 |
Morettini, Omar
|
Mazzi, Alessandro
|
11:8 |
11:6 |
14:16 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
70 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
7:11 |
5:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 20:00 |
71 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
12:10 |
11:4 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |