TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
D3
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Büchler, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Büchler, Noel
|
Häfliger, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Büchler, Noel
|
Pfaffen, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Häfliger, Simon
|
Gemperli, Gianluca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Ventrone, Cristian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Stalder, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Büchler, Noel
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Stalder, Jonas
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Büchler, Noel
|
Stalder, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Villiger, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Pfaffen, Mathis
|
Villiger, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Pfaffen, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Häfliger, Simon
|
Lottenbach, Till
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Häfliger, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Lottenbach, Till
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
5 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Lottenbach, Till
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Ander, Fynn
|
Häfliger, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Gemperli, Gianluca
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Ventrone, Cristian
|
Blum, Mauro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Gemperli, Gianluca
|
Blum, Mauro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Ventrone, Cristian
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Gemperli, Gianluca
|
Ventrone, Cristian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Blum, Mauro
|
Pinto Sbarra, Alessandra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |