TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
D1
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Greco, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Weber, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Fischer, Ivan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Weber, Andrin
|
Vetsch, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Ambauen, Alessandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Fischer, Ivan
|
Meier, Marlon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Häfliger, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Meier, Marlon
|
Eigensatz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Eigensatz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Häfliger, Lena
|
Meier, Marlon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Meier, Marlon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Eigensatz, Kevin
|
Häfliger, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Fischer, Ivan
|
Hunkeler, Luis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Gretener, Lena
|
Hunkeler, Luis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Fischer, Ivan
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Ambauen, Alessandro
|
Huwiler, Bruce
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Vetsch, Dario
|
Gehrig, Laurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Ambauen, Alessandro
|
Gehrig, Laurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Vetsch, Dario
|
Huwiler, Bruce
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Ambauen, Alessandro
|
Vetsch, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Gehrig, Laurin
|
Huwiler, Bruce
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Weber, Andrin
|
Sena, Lawrence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Haas, Philipp
|
Bless, Annika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Weber, Andrin
|
Bless, Annika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Haas, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Weber, Andrin
|
Haas, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Bless, Annika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |