Aargauer Meisterschaft
U13
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1896 |
Meier, Joel
|
Zinniker, Tamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1899 |
Wang, Leon
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1884 |
Meier, Joel
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1887 |
Zinniker, Tamin
|
Jordi, Nelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1890 |
Hess, Janik
|
Zimmermann, Luis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1893 |
Wang, Leon
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1902 |
Wang, Leon
|
Meier, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1848 |
Meier, Joel
|
Egger, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1851 |
Acklin, Melina
|
Egger, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1854 |
Meier, Joel
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1857 |
Wang, Leon
|
Zinniker, Tamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1860 |
Zinniker, Tamin
|
Ward, James Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1863 |
Wang, Leon
|
Ward, James Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1866 |
Frolik, Neil
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1869 |
Wang, Carolin
|
Zimmermann, Luis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1872 |
Zimmermann, Luis
|
Frolik, Neil
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1875 |
Jordi, Nelio
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1878 |
Jordi, Nelio
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1881 |
Hess, Janik
|
Benz, Yara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |