Aargauer Meisterschaft
Herren D3-5
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1296 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Brand, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1299 |
Rupinski, Gert
|
Stierli, Pascal
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1284 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1287 |
Brand, Marco
|
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1290 |
Rupinski, Gert
|
Kückens, Marvin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1293 |
Stierli, Pascal
|
Arockia, Kenneth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1260 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Damcikas, Saulius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1263 |
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
Schifferle, Sabrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1266 |
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
Märki, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1269 |
Brand, Marco
|
Weber, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1272 |
Rupinski, Gert
|
Chen, Mike
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1275 |
Kückens, Marvin
|
Son, Wiwathana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1278 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Pries, Robert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1281 |
Stierli, Pascal
|
Blaser, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1302 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Rupinski, Gert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1182 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Schenk, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1185 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Zinniker, Tamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1188 |
Herrsche, Roland
|
Meyer, Collin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1191 |
Rüttimann, Philip
|
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1194 |
Stebler, Guido
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1197 |
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
Sauser, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1200 |
Dümpelmann, Ralf
|
Jordi, Nelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1203 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Horvath, Aron
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1206 |
Kiefer, Martin
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1209 |
Erni, Tobias
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1212 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1215 |
Damcikas, Saulius
|
Egger, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1218 |
Schifferle, Sabrina
|
Juchli, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1221 |
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
Herrsche, Roland
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1224 |
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
Rüttimann, Philip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1227 |
Märki, Hanspeter
|
Laube, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1230 |
Weber, Tobias
|
Roth, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1233 |
Brand, Marco
|
Stebler, Guido
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1236 |
Rupinski, Gert
|
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1239 |
Chen, Mike
|
Zimmerli, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1242 |
Kückens, Marvin
|
Dupre, Flynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1245 |
Son, Wiwathana
|
Dümpelmann, Ralf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1248 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Böhler, Amadeus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1251 |
Pries, Robert
|
Kiefer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1254 |
Blaser, Simon
|
Huynh, Lysander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1257 |
Stierli, Pascal
|
Erni, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |