Aargauer Meisterschaft
O50
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1650 |
Körber, Torsten
|
Vezzio, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1653 |
Brigger, Bernhard
|
Böller, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1638 |
Vezzio, Fabio
|
Widmer, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1641 |
Körber, Torsten
|
Durmic, Berzad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1644 |
Brigger, Bernhard
|
Finocchiaro, Maurizio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1647 |
Böller, Bruno
|
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1623 |
Vezzio, Fabio
|
Märki, Hanspeter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1626 |
Durmic, Berzad
|
Herrsche, Roland
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1629 |
Körber, Torsten
|
Schmelzer, Sabine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1632 |
Finocchiaro, Maurizio
|
Frolik, Vaclav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1635 |
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
Dümpelmann, Ralf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1656 |
Körber, Torsten
|
Brigger, Bernhard
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1596 |
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
Schmelzer, Sabine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1599 |
Schmelzer, Sabine
|
Schenk, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1602 |
Rohner, Hanspeter
|
Schenk, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1605 |
Herrsche, Roland
|
Dümpelmann, Ralf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1608 |
Herrsche, Roland
|
Gomez, Jean-Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1611 |
Dümpelmann, Ralf
|
Gomez, Jean-Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1614 |
Märki, Hanspeter
|
Frolik, Vaclav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1617 |
Frolik, Vaclav
|
Zimmerli, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1620 |
Märki, Hanspeter
|
Zimmerli, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |