MTTV Einzelmeisterschaften Senioren O40 und O60
Herren O40 D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1185 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Willen, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1188 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1173 |
Willen, Andreas
|
Sandri, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1176 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Haab, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1179 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1182 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
Aeschbach, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1191 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Krapf, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1077 |
Willen, Andreas
|
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1080 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1083 |
Willen, Andreas
|
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1086 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1089 |
Willen, Andreas
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1092 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1095 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Sandri, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1098 |
Boecken Felder, Ilka
|
Balistreri, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1101 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Balistreri, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1104 |
Sandri, Roger
|
Boecken Felder, Ilka
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1107 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Boecken Felder, Ilka
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1110 |
Sandri, Roger
|
Balistreri, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1113 |
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
Haab, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1116 |
Denruyter, Carsten
|
Mira, Paolo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1119 |
Haab, Patrick
|
Mira, Paolo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1122 |
Denruyter, Carsten
|
Rosenthal, Gabor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1125 |
Rosenthal, Gabor
|
Mira, Paolo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1128 |
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
Denruyter, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1131 |
Haab, Patrick
|
Rosenthal, Gabor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1134 |
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
Mira, Paolo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1137 |
Haab, Patrick
|
Denruyter, Carsten
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1140 |
Pimple, Sadashiv
|
Rosenthal, Gabor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1143 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1146 |
Brunck, Holger
|
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1149 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1152 |
Brunck, Holger
|
Gafner, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1155 |
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
Gafner, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1158 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Brunck, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1161 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Gafner, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1164 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Marozsan, Zoltan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1167 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Brunck, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 30.04.2023 00:00 |
1170 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Gafner, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |