4. Championnat Tessinoise
HD_F
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
/1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Mancuso, Pietro
|
Rizzi, Gabriele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
Perez, Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Pirella, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Murati, Plumb
|
Lisi, Diego
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Rossi, Dominique
|
Marek, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Morettini, Omar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Danesi, Nicolò
|
Von Felten, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Meroni, Amos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
13 |
De Pasquale, Stefano
|
Marrucci, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Mazzi, Alessandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Togni, Gian
|
Aprile, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
Sorella, Paride
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Duratti, Denis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
/8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Sorella, Paride
|
Rizzi, Paolo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Marmolaro, Paolino
|
Mancuso, Pietro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Murati, Plumb
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Rossi, Dominique
|
Ferrari, Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Ballacchino, Tiziano
|
Danesi, Nicolò
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
De Pasquale, Stefano
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Bernardini, Francesco
|
Togni, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |