Thurgauer Tischtennis-Meisterschaften 2023
Gruppe 1
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
1 |
Subasic, Muhidin
|
Schumacher, Josef
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
2 |
Subasic, Muhidin
|
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
3 |
Surber, Sandro
|
Subasic, Muhidin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
4 |
Subasic, Muhidin
|
Foletti, Sabrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
5 |
Denysenko, Oleksandr
|
Subasic, Muhidin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
6 |
Kuster, Silas
|
Kurer, Anja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
7 |
Urbanski, Wojtek
|
Roth, Laurence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
8 |
Wolff, Lorena
|
Wälti, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
9 |
Foletti, Sabrina
|
Zehnder, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
10 |
Hoffmann, Felix
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
11 |
Rapold, Yanick
|
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
12 |
Jaisser, Jan
|
Surber, Sandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
13 |
Schneider, Thomas
|
Nuck, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
14 |
Wüthrich, Jonas
|
Denysenko, Oleksandr
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
15 |
Frei, Tim
|
Smit, Jan Mark
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
16 |
Scheu, Rüdiger
|
Kurer, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
17 |
Hell, Robert
|
Widmer, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
18 |
Rapold, Franz
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
19 |
Brüschweiler, Fabian
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
20 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Müller, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
21 |
Wolff, Lorena
|
Kurer, Anja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
22 |
Rapold, Yanick
|
Hoffmann, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
23 |
Surber, Sandro
|
Kuster, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
24 |
Roth, Laurence
|
Duong, Phi Duong
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
25 |
Schneider, Thomas
|
Wälti, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
26 |
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
Foletti, Sabrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
27 |
Denysenko, Oleksandr
|
Jaisser, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
28 |
Smit, Jan Mark
|
Nuck, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
29 |
Scheu, Rüdiger
|
Wüthrich, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
30 |
Hell, Robert
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
31 |
Widmer, Roman
|
Kurer, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
32 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Rapold, Franz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
33 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
34 |
Müller, Patrick
|
Brüschweiler, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
35 |
Urbanski, Wojtek
|
Kurer, Anja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
36 |
Wälti, Samuel
|
Kuster, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
37 |
Zehnder, Stefan
|
Roth, Laurence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
38 |
Hoffmann, Felix
|
Foletti, Sabrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
39 |
Denysenko, Oleksandr
|
Schneider, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
40 |
Nuck, Thomas
|
Duong, Phi Duong
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
41 |
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
42 |
Scheu, Rüdiger
|
Jaisser, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
43 |
Hell, Robert
|
Smit, Jan Mark
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
44 |
Kurer, Michael
|
Wüthrich, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
45 |
Rapold, Franz
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
46 |
Frei, Luc
|
Widmer, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
47 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Brüschweiler, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
48 |
Müller, Patrick
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
49 |
Roth, Laurence
|
Kuster, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
50 |
Schumacher, Josef
|
Rapold, Yanick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
51 |
Surber, Sandro
|
Hoffmann, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
52 |
Denysenko, Oleksandr
|
Urbanski, Wojtek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
53 |
Zehnder, Stefan
|
Wälti, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
54 |
Schneider, Thomas
|
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
55 |
Nuck, Thomas
|
Jaisser, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
56 |
Smit, Jan Mark
|
Wüthrich, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
57 |
Scheu, Rüdiger
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
58 |
Hell, Robert
|
Kurer, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
59 |
Rapold, Franz
|
Widmer, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
60 |
Müller, Patrick
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
61 |
Brüschweiler, Fabian
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
62 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
63 |
Surber, Sandro
|
Urbanski, Wojtek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
64 |
Roth, Laurence
|
Kurer, Anja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
65 |
Zehnder, Stefan
|
Duong, Phi Duong
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
66 |
Rapold, Yanick
|
Foletti, Sabrina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
67 |
Denysenko, Oleksandr
|
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
68 |
Jaisser, Jan
|
Wälti, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
69 |
Wüthrich, Jonas
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
70 |
Smit, Jan Mark
|
Schneider, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
71 |
Hell, Robert
|
Nuck, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
72 |
Rapold, Franz
|
Scheu, Rüdiger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
73 |
Schmidt, Matthias
|
Kurer, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
74 |
Müller, Patrick
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
75 |
Brüschweiler, Fabian
|
Widmer, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
76 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
77 |
Kurer, Anja
|
Bartholet, Luan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
78 |
Urbanski, Wojtek
|
Kuster, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
79 |
Surber, Sandro
|
Rapold, Yanick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
80 |
Kampenhuber, Erich
|
Roth, Laurence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
81 |
Hoffmann, Felix
|
Wälti, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
82 |
Foletti, Sabrina
|
Duong, Phi Duong
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
83 |
Schneider, Thomas
|
Jaisser, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
84 |
Nuck, Thomas
|
Gebauer, Immanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
85 |
Scheu, Rüdiger
|
Smit, Jan Mark
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
86 |
Rapold, Franz
|
Hell, Robert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
87 |
Müller, Patrick
|
Kurer, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
88 |
Brüschweiler, Fabian
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.03.2023 10:00 |
89 |
Wolff, Mariano
|
Widmer, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |