Coupe AVVF 2022-2023, Série D, 1/8
coupe-avvf-2022-d-r8
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
PyngPong |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Morel, Florian
|
Frison, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Moullet, Pierre-Emmanuel
|
Collaud, Fabrice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Morel, Florian
|
Moullet, Pierre-Emmanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Frison, Nicolas
|
Collaud, Fabrice
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Duruz, Jean-François
|
Lambert, Stéphane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Schouwey, Vincent
|
Dimitrovski, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Schouwey, Vincent
|
Lambert, Stéphane
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Duruz, Jean-François
|
Dimitrovski, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Milenkovic, Ivan
|
Erbetta, Florence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Germanier, Lionel
|
Suter, Frédéric
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Milenkovic, Ivan
|
Suter, Frédéric
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Germanier, Lionel
|
Erbetta, Florence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Borin, Julien
|
Krolak, Sébastien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Lagrange, Sébastien
|
Santana, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Krolak, Sébastien
|
Santana, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Lagrange, Sébastien
|
Borin, Julien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Theler, Emmanuel
|
Bugnon, Dany
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Praplan, Romain
|
Michelot, Erwan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Michelot, Erwan
|
Theler, Emmanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Di. 14.03.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Praplan, Romain
|
Bugnon, Dany
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Mi. 15.03.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Petten, Yves
|
Pirlet, Vincent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Mi. 15.03.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Basset, Thierry
|
Lambert, Olivier
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Mi. 15.03.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Pirlet, Vincent
|
Lambert, Olivier
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Mi. 15.03.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Basset, Thierry
|
Petten, Yves
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Gatti, Carmine
|
Miningou, Deo Cephas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
26 |
Paratore, Giovanni
|
Jeanneret, Théo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
27 |
Miningou, Deo Cephas
|
Paratore, Giovanni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Do. 16.03.2023 00:00 |
28 |
Jeanneret, Théo
|
Gatti, Carmine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |