Swibro Cup
U19
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3294 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3297 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Frank, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3282 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Schudel, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3285 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3288 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3291 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Desroches, José
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3258 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3261 |
Schudel, Cyrill
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3264 |
Vilic, Tim
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3267 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Son, Wiwathana
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3270 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3273 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3276 |
Desroches, José
|
Rosset, Seraina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3279 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3300 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3201 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Benrali, Kareem
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3204 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3207 |
Feuz, Julian
|
Carrara, Flavio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3210 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3213 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Helg, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3216 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3219 |
Schudel, Cyrill
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3222 |
Vilic, Tim
|
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3225 |
Spieler, Marc
|
Lazzarotto, Enea Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3228 |
Son, Wiwathana
|
Koltermann, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3231 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3234 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3237 |
Asper, Michel
|
Inglin, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3240 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Marxer, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3243 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Mock, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3246 |
Desroches, José
|
Provenzano, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3249 |
Rosset, Seraina
|
Wyss, Garrit
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3252 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
3255 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Feuz, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |