Swibro Cup
Herren A
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1155 |
Rosenberg, Roman
|
Bernhard, Denis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1158 |
Bobrov, Dmitry
|
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1143 |
Rosenberg, Roman
|
Hotz, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1146 |
Bernhard, Denis
|
Rütter, Nick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1149 |
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
Spuhler, Joschua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1152 |
Bobrov, Dmitry
|
Ulrich, Numa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1119 |
Rosenberg, Roman
|
Schärrer, Livio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1122 |
Hotz, Christian
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1125 |
Rütter, Nick
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1128 |
Bernhard, Denis
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1131 |
Tofalvi, Norbert
|
Wegmann, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1134 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1137 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Hintz, Rajan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1140 |
Bobrov, Dmitry
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1161 |
Bobrov, Dmitry
|
Rosenberg, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1002 |
Vilic, Tim
|
Karam, Salim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1005 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1008 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Karam, Salim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1083 |
Wegmann, Thomas
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1086 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1011 |
Hotz, Christian
|
Fenyösy, Rudolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1014 |
Stifter, Gian
|
Fenyösy, Rudolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1017 |
Hotz, Christian
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1020 |
Rütter, Nick
|
Desroches, José
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1023 |
Desroches, José
|
Zöllig, Mirco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1026 |
Rütter, Nick
|
Zöllig, Mirco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1029 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1032 |
Rosenast, Thomas
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1035 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Rosenast, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1038 |
Hintz, Rajan
|
Keusch, Lenni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1041 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1044 |
Hintz, Rajan
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1047 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Morgan, Beñat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1050 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Schudel, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1053 |
Morgan, Beñat
|
Schudel, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1056 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1059 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1062 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Keel, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1065 |
Schärrer, Livio
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1071 |
Schärrer, Livio
|
Elsig, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1074 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Riesco, Manrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1077 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1080 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1089 |
Schärrer, Livio
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1092 |
Utiger, Joël
|
Frank, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1095 |
Hotz, Christian
|
Rosenast, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1098 |
Keusch, Lenni
|
Vilic, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1101 |
Riesco, Manrico
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1104 |
Wegmann, Thomas
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1107 |
Spuhler, Joschua
|
Stifter, Gian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1110 |
Ulrich, Numa
|
Morgan, Beñat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1113 |
Hintz, Rajan
|
Elsig, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.03.2023 00:00 |
1116 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Desroches, José
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:3 |
1:0 |