MTTV-Ranglistenturnier Serie C
Damen/Herren Einzel
Vorrunde – Gruppe 3
Spieltag: 10.03.2023 21:58
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.03.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 504377 | Klopfenstein, Philipp (Heimberg) C10 | B | 500906 | Tanner, Ernst (Münsingen) C8 |
D | 503102 | Indermühle, Friedrich (Bern) C7 | C | 500250 | Wittwer, Jürg (Burgdorf) C7 |
E | 518039 | Flückiger, Daniel (Solothurn) D5 | F | 506075 | Flühmann, Tobias (Aarberg) D5 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Klopfenstein, Philipp - Flückiger, Daniel | 11:8 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | ||||
B-D | Tanner, Ernst - Indermühle, Friedrich | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Indermühle, Friedrich | ||||
C-F | Wittwer, Jürg - Flühmann, Tobias | 14:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:2 | Wittwer, Jürg | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Klopfenstein, Philipp - Indermühle, Friedrich | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | ||
B-F | Tanner, Ernst - Flühmann, Tobias | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:2 | Tanner, Ernst | ||
C-E | Wittwer, Jürg - Flückiger, Daniel | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:3 | Flückiger, Daniel | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Klopfenstein, Philipp - Wittwer, Jürg | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:1 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | |||
B-E | Tanner, Ernst - Flückiger, Daniel | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Tanner, Ernst | ||
D-F | Indermühle, Friedrich - Flühmann, Tobias | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 3:2 | Indermühle, Friedrich | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Klopfenstein, Philipp - Flühmann, Tobias | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | ||||
B-C | Tanner, Ernst - Wittwer, Jürg | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Wittwer, Jürg | |||
D-E | Indermühle, Friedrich - Flückiger, Daniel | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Indermühle, Friedrich | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Klopfenstein, Philipp - Tanner, Ernst | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 2:3 | Tanner, Ernst | ||
C-D | Wittwer, Jürg - Indermühle, Friedrich | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 2:3 | Indermühle, Friedrich | ||
E-F | Flückiger, Daniel - Flühmann, Tobias | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Flückiger, Daniel | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | 4 | 1 | 3:2 | 49:38 |
2 | Indermühle, Friedrich | 4 | 0 | 2:3 | 38:49 |
3 | Tanner, Ernst | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | 202:199 |
4 | Flückiger, Daniel | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 40:34 |
5 | Wittwer, Jürg | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 34:40 |
6 | Flühmann, Tobias | 0 | 0 | 6:15 | 170:216 |