Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 7
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:13 |
244 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Molatore, Noah
|
11:7 |
9:11 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:14 |
245 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Wu, Michelle
|
5:11 |
5:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:08 |
248 |
Schocher, Fabio
|
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
10:12 |
11:6 |
11:9 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:27 |
249 |
Schefer, Martin
|
Peter, Martin
|
11:9 |
11:4 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:00 |
251 |
Rossi, Dominique
|
Schläpfer, Roger
|
11:8 |
14:12 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:45 |
247 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
8:11 |
15:13 |
11:5 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:43 |
250 |
Schocher, Fabio
|
Schefer, Martin
|
11:9 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 17:03 |
252 |
Spörri, Nico
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
5:11 |
4:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:01 |
246 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Wu, Michelle
|
7:11 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
219 |
Schläpfer, Roger
|
Schefer, Martin
|
7:11 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
220 |
Schocher, Fabio
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
11:8 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
2:11 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
221 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
11:7 |
11:7 |
15:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
222 |
Schläpfer, Roger
|
Schocher, Fabio
|
6:11 |
12:10 |
4:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
223 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Schefer, Martin
|
12:10 |
11:4 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
224 |
Schläpfer, Roger
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
11:6 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
225 |
Schefer, Martin
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
11:13 |
9:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
226 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Schocher, Fabio
|
8:11 |
11:4 |
11:5 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
227 |
Schocher, Fabio
|
Schefer, Martin
|
9:11 |
6:11 |
11:4 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
228 |
Sidler, Daniel
|
Schläpfer, Roger
|
11:5 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
229 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Spörri, Nico
|
11:6 |
13:11 |
7:11 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
230 |
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
11:7 |
12:10 |
8:11 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
231 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Peter, Martin
|
6:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
232 |
Rossi, Dominique
|
Spörri, Nico
|
11:7 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
6:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
233 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Peter, Martin
|
11:7 |
12:10 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
234 |
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
Wu, Michelle
|
5:11 |
10:12 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
235 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
12:10 |
11:7 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
236 |
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
Peter, Martin
|
11:9 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
11:4 |
14:16 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
237 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Spörri, Nico
|
11:8 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
238 |
Rossi, Dominique
|
Peter, Martin
|
11:7 |
9:11 |
11:6 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
239 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Wu, Michelle
|
11:6 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
240 |
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
Spörri, Nico
|
11:5 |
11:6 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
241 |
Wu, Michelle
|
Rossi, Dominique
|
11:13 |
11:8 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
242 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Kraschitz, Dylan
|
12:10 |
6:11 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
243 |
Peter, Martin
|
Spörri, Nico
|
10:12 |
11:9 |
15:13 |
1:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |