Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 1
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:10 |
28 |
Lauper, Mathis
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
11:4 |
12:10 |
9:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:09 |
29 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
9:11 |
4:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:43 |
32 |
Desroches, José
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:32 |
33 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
11:5 |
9:11 |
11:5 |
10:12 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:38 |
35 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Senn, Leandro
|
11:9 |
10:12 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:19 |
31 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
8:11 |
11:1 |
6:11 |
11:3 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:38 |
34 |
Desroches, José
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
13:11 |
11:8 |
5:11 |
6:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:00 |
36 |
Asper, Michel
|
Senn, Leandro
|
11:5 |
6:11 |
11:7 |
14:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:43 |
30 |
Lauper, Mathis
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
5:11 |
9:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
3 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Senn, Leandro
|
11:5 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
4 |
Desroches, José
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
11:6 |
11:8 |
4:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
5 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
5:11 |
11:8 |
5:11 |
11:9 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
6 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Desroches, José
|
11:5 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
7 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Senn, Leandro
|
5:11 |
11:5 |
4:11 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
8 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
8:11 |
9:11 |
12:10 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
9 |
Senn, Leandro
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
9:11 |
11:9 |
15:13 |
9:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
10 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Desroches, José
|
13:11 |
11:9 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
11 |
Desroches, José
|
Senn, Leandro
|
13:11 |
3:11 |
4:11 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:05 |
12 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
9:11 |
12:10 |
17:15 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
13 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
11:8 |
11:9 |
10:12 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
14 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
5:11 |
6:11 |
1:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
15 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Asper, Michel
|
11:6 |
7:11 |
11:4 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
16 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
10:12 |
8:11 |
11:4 |
11:4 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
17 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Asper, Michel
|
9:11 |
13:11 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
18 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
12:10 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
19 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
11:8 |
11:3 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
20 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Asper, Michel
|
12:10 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
21 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
6:11 |
11:4 |
11:3 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
22 |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
Asper, Michel
|
5:11 |
11:8 |
11:9 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
23 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
11:4 |
8:11 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
24 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
14:12 |
12:10 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
25 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Potoplyak, Grygoriy
|
6:11 |
6:11 |
11:3 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
26 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
12:10 |
11:2 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:06 |
27 |
Asper, Michel
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
11:6 |
12:10 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |