Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 8
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:20 |
280 |
Adotsang, Karma
|
Ng, Jonas
|
8:11 |
7:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:20 |
281 |
Rebischung, Quentin
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
10:12 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:08 |
284 |
Forrer, Patrick
|
Sigwart, Christoph
|
12:10 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:47 |
285 |
Andermatt, Andri
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:10 |
287 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Rölli, Marco
|
11:8 |
11:3 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:47 |
283 |
Adotsang, Karma
|
Rebischung, Quentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:51 |
286 |
Forrer, Patrick
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
13:11 |
2:11 |
3:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:37 |
288 |
Schürch, Willi
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
7:11 |
11:8 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:01 |
282 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
11:7 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
255 |
Andermatt, Andri
|
Forrer, Patrick
|
11:4 |
5:11 |
5:11 |
11:7 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
256 |
Adotsang, Karma
|
Rebischung, Quentin
|
11:7 |
5:11 |
12:10 |
14:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
257 |
Rölli, Marco
|
Rebischung, Quentin
|
11:9 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
12:10 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
258 |
Andermatt, Andri
|
Adotsang, Karma
|
11:5 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
259 |
Rölli, Marco
|
Forrer, Patrick
|
4:11 |
9:11 |
11:3 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
260 |
Andermatt, Andri
|
Rebischung, Quentin
|
11:9 |
6:11 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
11:13 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
261 |
Forrer, Patrick
|
Rebischung, Quentin
|
7:11 |
11:2 |
2:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
262 |
Rölli, Marco
|
Adotsang, Karma
|
11:8 |
11:5 |
11:13 |
10:12 |
11:13 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
263 |
Adotsang, Karma
|
Forrer, Patrick
|
11:5 |
11:4 |
7:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
264 |
Rölli, Marco
|
Andermatt, Andri
|
8:11 |
4:11 |
11:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
265 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
6:11 |
11:4 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
266 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Schürch, Willi
|
11:7 |
9:11 |
11:7 |
5:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
267 |
Sigwart, Christoph
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
4:11 |
11:8 |
2:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
268 |
Schürch, Willi
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
4:11 |
5:11 |
14:12 |
11:4 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
269 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
8:11 |
15:13 |
11:5 |
7:11 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
270 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Sigwart, Christoph
|
13:11 |
6:11 |
2:11 |
11:6 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
271 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Schürch, Willi
|
11:5 |
11:9 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
272 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
11:2 |
11:2 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
273 |
Sigwart, Christoph
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
11:8 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
274 |
Schürch, Willi
|
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
8:11 |
6:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
275 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Sigwart, Christoph
|
11:5 |
12:10 |
11:13 |
9:11 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
276 |
Hutter, Yannis
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
11:9 |
6:11 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
277 |
Sigwart, Christoph
|
Schürch, Willi
|
11:3 |
11:6 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
278 |
Ng, Jonas
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
8:11 |
10:12 |
11:8 |
11:6 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
279 |
Kotenkov, Ivan
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
10:12 |
11:5 |
11:5 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |