Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 9
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:28 |
316 |
Pálfy, Gyula
|
Senn, Manuel
|
11:4 |
11:5 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:28 |
317 |
Perez, Pablo
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
11:9 |
13:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:55 |
320 |
Waschkies, Jannes
|
Lörincik, Yohan
|
11:9 |
9:11 |
8:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:56 |
321 |
Steffen, Rico
|
Wu, Emily
|
9:11 |
5:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:56 |
323 |
Bischof, Lou
|
Greco, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woA |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:37 |
319 |
Senn, Manuel
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
12:10 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:14 |
322 |
Lörincik, Yohan
|
Wu, Emily
|
5:11 |
13:11 |
11:13 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:38 |
324 |
Asper, Yves
|
Greco, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:26 |
318 |
Pálfy, Gyula
|
Perez, Pablo
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
10:12 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
291 |
Waschkies, Jannes
|
Greco, Leandro
|
11:3 |
11:4 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
292 |
Perez, Pablo
|
Steffen, Rico
|
11:5 |
12:10 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
293 |
Pálfy, Gyula
|
Steffen, Rico
|
11:4 |
11:2 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
294 |
Waschkies, Jannes
|
Perez, Pablo
|
6:11 |
3:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
295 |
Pálfy, Gyula
|
Greco, Leandro
|
11:6 |
11:8 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
296 |
Waschkies, Jannes
|
Steffen, Rico
|
13:11 |
11:2 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
297 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Steffen, Rico
|
9:11 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
298 |
Pálfy, Gyula
|
Perez, Pablo
|
11:7 |
11:4 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
299 |
Perez, Pablo
|
Greco, Leandro
|
11:5 |
11:5 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:11 |
300 |
Pálfy, Gyula
|
Waschkies, Jannes
|
11:7 |
11:6 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
301 |
Asper, Yves
|
Bischof, Lou
|
11:4 |
11:7 |
9:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
302 |
Lörincik, Yohan
|
Senn, Manuel
|
11:6 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
11:7 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
303 |
Wu, Emily
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
9:11 |
8:11 |
12:10 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
304 |
Senn, Manuel
|
Bischof, Lou
|
11:4 |
11:2 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
305 |
Asper, Yves
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
3:11 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
306 |
Lörincik, Yohan
|
Wu, Emily
|
8:11 |
11:7 |
7:11 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
307 |
Asper, Yves
|
Senn, Manuel
|
5:11 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
11:8 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
308 |
Lörincik, Yohan
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
12:10 |
12:10 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
309 |
Wu, Emily
|
Bischof, Lou
|
11:2 |
11:0 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
310 |
Senn, Manuel
|
Muerner, Andres David
|
3:11 |
9:11 |
12:10 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
311 |
Asper, Yves
|
Wu, Emily
|
9:11 |
7:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
312 |
Lörincik, Yohan
|
Bischof, Lou
|
11:1 |
11:1 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
313 |
Wu, Emily
|
Senn, Manuel
|
8:11 |
11:6 |
9:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
314 |
Asper, Yves
|
Lörincik, Yohan
|
11:7 |
4:11 |
11:9 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:12 |
315 |
Muerner, Andres David
|
Bischof, Lou
|
11:4 |
11:8 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |