Zürich Open
Elo 12-er bis 1380 Serie 6
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:53 |
208 |
Biondi, Sarian
|
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
5:11 |
11:9 |
2:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 13:54 |
209 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
8:11 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
2:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:29 |
212 |
Rupp, Stefan
|
Köhler, Markus
|
12:14 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:44 |
213 |
Togni, Gian
|
Eller, David
|
13:15 |
7:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:25 |
215 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Mock, Adrian
|
8:11 |
11:13 |
0:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:43 |
211 |
Biondi, Sarian
|
Duratti, Denis
|
11:8 |
11:13 |
11:13 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:16 |
214 |
Rupp, Stefan
|
Eller, David
|
4:11 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:43 |
216 |
Radisic, Vasilije
|
Mock, Adrian
|
11:9 |
11:1 |
14:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:37 |
210 |
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
3:11 |
8:11 |
11:7 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
183 |
Mock, Adrian
|
Togni, Gian
|
5:11 |
11:7 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
184 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
11:3 |
12:10 |
11:13 |
8:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
185 |
Rupp, Stefan
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
5:11 |
6:11 |
2:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
186 |
Mock, Adrian
|
Duratti, Denis
|
2:11 |
11:3 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
187 |
Rupp, Stefan
|
Togni, Gian
|
3:11 |
11:8 |
6:11 |
11:4 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
188 |
Mock, Adrian
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
11:9 |
9:11 |
15:13 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
189 |
Togni, Gian
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
11:6 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
190 |
Rupp, Stefan
|
Duratti, Denis
|
9:11 |
7:11 |
11:6 |
11:7 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
191 |
Duratti, Denis
|
Togni, Gian
|
11:3 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
11:8 |
16:14 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
192 |
Rupp, Stefan
|
Mock, Adrian
|
11:9 |
11:7 |
6:11 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
193 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
11:4 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
194 |
Radisic, Vasilije
|
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
8:11 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
195 |
Eller, David
|
Köhler, Markus
|
11:6 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
10:12 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
196 |
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
11:5 |
11:9 |
14:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
197 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Köhler, Markus
|
8:11 |
16:14 |
11:3 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
198 |
Radisic, Vasilije
|
Eller, David
|
11:9 |
8:11 |
4:11 |
14:12 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
199 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
11:4 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
200 |
Radisic, Vasilije
|
Köhler, Markus
|
11:8 |
11:13 |
9:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
201 |
Eller, David
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
11:7 |
11:2 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
202 |
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
Köhler, Markus
|
11:9 |
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
203 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Eller, David
|
11:7 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
204 |
Radisic, Vasilije
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
11:7 |
12:14 |
11:3 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
205 |
Eller, David
|
Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich
|
5:11 |
11:5 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
206 |
Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo
|
Radisic, Vasilije
|
11:8 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 10:10 |
207 |
Köhler, Markus
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
11:4 |
11:1 |
10:12 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |