Zürich Open
Elo 12-er ab 920 Serie 1
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:43 |
33 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Repond, Jonas
|
8:11 |
8:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:43 |
34 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
11:4 |
5:11 |
11:5 |
4:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:19 |
37 |
Keel, Manuel
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
10:12 |
5:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:15 |
38 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Frank, Oliver
|
12:10 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
9:11 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:49 |
42 |
Williams, Andrew
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
6:11 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
3./4. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:19 |
36 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Graf, Manuel
|
11:7 |
11:6 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
5./6. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:51 |
39 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Caneel, Noah
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
12:10 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
7./8. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:24 |
40 |
Keel, Manuel
|
Frank, Oliver
|
11:5 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
9./10. Rang |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:16 |
43 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
9:11 |
11:4 |
11:9 |
4:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:18 |
35 |
Repond, Jonas
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
9:11 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
3 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Williams, Andrew
|
11:6 |
9:11 |
11:7 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
4 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Graf, Manuel
|
1:11 |
7:11 |
11:5 |
12:10 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
5 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Keel, Manuel
|
11:4 |
11:5 |
7:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
6 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Williams, Andrew
|
7:11 |
7:11 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
7 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Keel, Manuel
|
11:8 |
9:11 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
8 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
10:12 |
7:11 |
11:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
9 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Graf, Manuel
|
6:11 |
8:11 |
11:6 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
10 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Keel, Manuel
|
8:11 |
14:12 |
11:5 |
2:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
11 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Williams, Andrew
|
11:6 |
11:6 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
12 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Keel, Manuel
|
11:8 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
11:6 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
13 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Hoppe, Sören
|
11:3 |
8:11 |
11:1 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
14 |
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
Williams, Andrew
|
6:11 |
9:11 |
11:3 |
13:11 |
11:3 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
15 |
Hoppe, Sören
|
Graf, Manuel
|
9:11 |
11:3 |
11:6 |
10:12 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
16 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Tomcak, Ladislav
|
11:9 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
17 |
Keel, Manuel
|
Williams, Andrew
|
6:11 |
11:7 |
11:8 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
18 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Stifter, Gian
|
11:9 |
11:4 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
19 |
Repond, Jonas
|
Frank, Oliver
|
13:11 |
7:11 |
11:3 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
20 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
11:9 |
13:11 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
21 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Stifter, Gian
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
22 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
7:11 |
12:10 |
9:11 |
11:7 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
23 |
Repond, Jonas
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
11:8 |
9:11 |
11:4 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
24 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Frank, Oliver
|
11:8 |
11:8 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
25 |
Repond, Jonas
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
9:11 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
26 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Stifter, Gian
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
27 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
11:5 |
4:11 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
28 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
11:3 |
11:7 |
7:11 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
29 |
Repond, Jonas
|
Stifter, Gian
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
30 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Frank, Oliver
|
1:11 |
11:3 |
8:11 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
31 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Repond, Jonas
|
11:9 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 11:45 |
32 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Stifter, Gian
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
woB |
3:0 |
1:0 |