Eisberg Trophy 2023
Herren D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2508 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Berini, Roque
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2511 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2496 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Rüttimann, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2499 |
Berini, Roque
|
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2502 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Casimir, Jacky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2505 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Roic, Sergio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2478 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2481 |
Berini, Roque
|
Thaddey, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2484 |
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
Matter, Aaron
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2487 |
Casimir, Jacky
|
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2490 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2493 |
Roic, Sergio
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2514 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Aeschbach, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2226 |
Rüttimann, Noel
|
Brunck, Holger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2229 |
Schärer, Till
|
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2232 |
Rüttimann, Noel
|
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2235 |
Brunck, Holger
|
Schärer, Till
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2238 |
Rüttimann, Noel
|
Schärer, Till
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2241 |
Brunck, Holger
|
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2388 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2391 |
Rüegsegger, Stefan
|
Feuz, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2394 |
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
Feuz, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2397 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
Rüegsegger, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2400 |
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
Rüegsegger, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2403 |
Chvojan, Miroslav
|
Feuz, Julian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2406 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Mathys, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2409 |
Peter, Martin
|
Stamm, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2412 |
Stamm, Philipp
|
Mathys, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2415 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2418 |
Mathys, Heinz
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2421 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Stamm, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2424 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2427 |
Spörri, Nico
|
Häusli, Annina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2430 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2433 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Häusli, Annina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2436 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Häusli, Annina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2439 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Spörri, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 13 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2442 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Zbinden, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2445 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2448 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2451 |
Zbinden, Dario
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2454 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2457 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Zbinden, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 14 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2460 |
Roic, Sergio
|
Kohstall, Achim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2463 |
Siegrist, Fabian
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2466 |
Kohstall, Achim
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2469 |
Roic, Sergio
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2472 |
Kohstall, Achim
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2475 |
Roic, Sergio
|
Siegrist, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2244 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Ullmann, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2247 |
Sandri, Roger
|
Preiss, Peter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2250 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Preiss, Peter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2253 |
Sandri, Roger
|
Ullmann, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2256 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Sandri, Roger
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2259 |
Ullmann, Benjamin
|
Preiss, Peter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2262 |
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
Biondi, Sarian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2265 |
Debnath, Aarna
|
Balistreri, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2268 |
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
Balistreri, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2271 |
Biondi, Sarian
|
Debnath, Aarna
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2274 |
Pogrielz, Kevin
|
Debnath, Aarna
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2277 |
Biondi, Sarian
|
Balistreri, Enrico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2280 |
Casimir, Jacky
|
Damcikas, Saulius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2283 |
Horisberger, Fabio
|
Mayer, Sabine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2286 |
Casimir, Jacky
|
Mayer, Sabine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2289 |
Damcikas, Saulius
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2292 |
Casimir, Jacky
|
Horisberger, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2295 |
Damcikas, Saulius
|
Mayer, Sabine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2298 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2301 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Burkhardt, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2304 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Burkhardt, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2307 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2310 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2313 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Burkhardt, Roman
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2316 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Habegger, Janine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2319 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Keller, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2322 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Keller, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2325 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2328 |
Schüpbach, Jamie
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2331 |
Habegger, Janine
|
Keller, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2334 |
Berini, Roque
|
Krapf, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2337 |
Eude, Gwenaël
|
Tsyplenkov, Vasily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2340 |
Berini, Roque
|
Tsyplenkov, Vasily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2343 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Eude, Gwenaël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2346 |
Berini, Roque
|
Eude, Gwenaël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2349 |
Krapf, Rolf
|
Tsyplenkov, Vasily
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2352 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2355 |
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2358 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2361 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2364 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Dauwalder, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2367 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2370 |
Thaddey, Nicola
|
Mosimann, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2373 |
Waldspurger, Kevin
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2376 |
Thaddey, Nicola
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2379 |
Mosimann, Marius
|
Waldspurger, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2382 |
Thaddey, Nicola
|
Waldspurger, Kevin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2385 |
Mosimann, Marius
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |