Eisberg Trophy 2023
Herren B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2067 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2070 |
Pade, Adam
|
Scherer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2055 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2058 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Hug, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2061 |
Pade, Adam
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2064 |
Scherer, Severin
|
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2031 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Schenk, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2034 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Sommer, Stephan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2037 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Blomet, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2040 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2043 |
Pade, Adam
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2046 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Graf, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2049 |
Scherer, Severin
|
Capeille, Valentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2052 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Fischer, Kai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2073 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Pade, Adam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1866 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1869 |
Baumann, Andreas
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1872 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2001 |
Blomet, Thomas
|
Röger, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2004 |
Huremovic, Suad
|
Megert, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2007 |
Blomet, Thomas
|
Megert, Heinz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2010 |
Huremovic, Suad
|
Röger, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2013 |
Blomet, Thomas
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2016 |
Megert, Heinz
|
Röger, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1875 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1878 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1881 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1884 |
Pade, Adam
|
Sommer, Stephan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1887 |
Sommer, Stephan
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1890 |
Pade, Adam
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1893 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Sprecher, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1896 |
Capeille, Valentin
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1899 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Capeille, Valentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1902 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Sprecher, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1905 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1908 |
Sprecher, Ramon
|
Capeille, Valentin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1911 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Fischer, Kai
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1914 |
Meyer, Fabian
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1917 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1920 |
Fischer, Kai
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1923 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1926 |
Fischer, Kai
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1929 |
Scherer, Severin
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1932 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Praplan, Didier
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1935 |
Scherer, Severin
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1938 |
Praplan, Didier
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1941 |
Scherer, Severin
|
Praplan, Didier
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1944 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1947 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1950 |
Schumacher, David
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1953 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1956 |
Schumacher, David
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1959 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1962 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1965 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Lips, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1968 |
Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1971 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1974 |
Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto
|
Lips, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1977 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1980 |
Lips, David
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1983 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Schenk, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1986 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Suarez, Joakim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1989 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Suarez, Joakim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1992 |
Schenk, Philipp
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1995 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
1998 |
Schenk, Philipp
|
Suarez, Joakim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2019 |
Schenk, Philipp
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2022 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2025 |
Baumann, Andreas
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 12.02.2023 00:00 |
2028 |
Fischer, Kai
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |