NW RLT Halbfinal / Klassierung
U15
Halbfinal – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 11.02.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Lamon, Oscar (Bern) C9
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 521002 | Lamon, Oscar (Bern) C9 | B | 520062 | Holzer, Selina (Aarberg) D3 |
C | 520072 | Ng, Jonas (Kirchberg) D2 | D | 522020 | Pan, Toni (Bern) D2 |
E | 522091 | Seiler, Leandro Henrique (Thun) D2 | F | 521030 | Wegmüller, Nick (Heimberg) D2 |
G | 521042 | von Allmen, Joel (Ostermundigen) D2 | H | 521046 | Spada, Yunfan (Bern) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Lamon, Oscar - Spada, Yunfan | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Lamon, Oscar | ||||
B-E | Holzer, Selina - Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Holzer, Selina | ||||
C-F | Ng, Jonas - Wegmüller, Nick | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Ng, Jonas | |||
D-G | Pan, Toni - von Allmen, Joel | woG | Pan, Toni | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Lamon, Oscar - von Allmen, Joel | woG | Lamon, Oscar | |||||||
B-H | Holzer, Selina - Spada, Yunfan | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Holzer, Selina | ||||
C-E | Ng, Jonas - Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Ng, Jonas | ||||
D-F | Pan, Toni - Wegmüller, Nick | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Pan, Toni | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Lamon, Oscar - Wegmüller, Nick | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3:2 | Lamon, Oscar | ||
B-G | Holzer, Selina - von Allmen, Joel | woG | Holzer, Selina | |||||||
C-H | Ng, Jonas - Spada, Yunfan | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Ng, Jonas | ||||
D-E | Pan, Toni - Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Pan, Toni | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Lamon, Oscar - Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Lamon, Oscar | ||||
B-F | Holzer, Selina - Wegmüller, Nick | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Holzer, Selina | ||||
C-G | Ng, Jonas - von Allmen, Joel | woG | Ng, Jonas | |||||||
D-H | Pan, Toni - Spada, Yunfan | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Pan, Toni | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Lamon, Oscar - Pan, Toni | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Lamon, Oscar | ||||
B-C | Holzer, Selina - Ng, Jonas | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Holzer, Selina | ||||
E-G | Seiler, Leandro Henrique - von Allmen, Joel | woG | Seiler, Leandro Henrique | |||||||
F-H | Wegmüller, Nick - Spada, Yunfan | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Wegmüller, Nick | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Lamon, Oscar - Ng, Jonas | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Lamon, Oscar | ||||
B-D | Holzer, Selina - Pan, Toni | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Holzer, Selina | ||||
E-H | Seiler, Leandro Henrique - Spada, Yunfan | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Seiler, Leandro Henrique | ||||
F-G | Wegmüller, Nick - von Allmen, Joel | woG | Wegmüller, Nick | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Lamon, Oscar - Holzer, Selina | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Lamon, Oscar | ||||
C-D | Ng, Jonas - Pan, Toni | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Ng, Jonas | ||||
E-F | Seiler, Leandro Henrique - Wegmüller, Nick | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Wegmüller, Nick | ||||
G-H | von Allmen, Joel - Spada, Yunfan | woG | Spada, Yunfan | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamon, Oscar | 6 | 6 | 18:2 | 213:141 |
2 | Holzer, Selina | 5 | 5 | 15:3 | 186:129 |
3 | Ng, Jonas | 4 | 4 | 12:7 | 186:158 |
4 | Pan, Toni | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 181:175 |
5 | Wegmüller, Nick | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 170:195 |
6 | Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 1 | 1 | 4:15 | 137:196 |
7 | Spada, Yunfan | 0 | 0 | 0:18 | 121:200 |
8 | von Allmen, Joel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |