Lonza Cup 2023
D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
1 |
Wozniak, Grzegorz
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
16:14 |
10:12 |
9:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
2 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Margelisch, Stefan
|
11:9 |
2:11 |
6:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
3 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Jäger, Joel
|
11:9 |
7:11 |
4:11 |
12:10 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
4 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Wozniak, Grzegorz
|
7:11 |
8:11 |
12:14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
5 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Margelisch, Stefan
|
11:6 |
5:11 |
5:11 |
11:9 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
6 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Jäger, Joel
|
8:11 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
7 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
9:11 |
1:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
8 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Wozniak, Grzegorz
|
11:9 |
11:7 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
9 |
Margelisch, Stefan
|
Jäger, Joel
|
7:11 |
10:12 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
10 |
Di Felice, Luca
|
Jäger, Joel
|
6:11 |
6:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
11 |
Herzog, Matthieu
|
Di Felice, Luca
|
5:11 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
11:5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
12 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Herzog, Matthieu
|
9:11 |
6:11 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
13 |
Wozniak, Grzegorz
|
Margelisch, Stefan
|
6:11 |
3:11 |
11:8 |
3:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
14 |
Margelisch, Stefan
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
11:8 |
12:10 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
15 |
Jäger, Joel
|
Wozniak, Grzegorz
|
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
16 |
Jäger, Diego
|
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
5:11 |
9:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
17 |
Sobczyszczak, Lukasz
|
Coddeville, Kevin
|
9:11 |
11:7 |
11:2 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
18 |
Mattmann, Adrian
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
6:11 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
19 |
Sobczyszczak, Lukasz
|
Jäger, Diego
|
6:11 |
9:11 |
11:9 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
20 |
Mattmann, Adrian
|
Coddeville, Kevin
|
5:11 |
11:4 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
21 |
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
4:11 |
11:7 |
11:7 |
3:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
22 |
Sobczyszczak, Lukasz
|
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
11:8 |
9:11 |
11:5 |
7:11 |
14:16 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
23 |
Mattmann, Adrian
|
Jäger, Diego
|
11:4 |
11:4 |
16:14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
24 |
Coddeville, Kevin
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
10:12 |
7:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
25 |
Sobczyszczak, Lukasz
|
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
9:11 |
5:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
26 |
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
Mattmann, Adrian
|
12:10 |
11:13 |
11:6 |
10:12 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
27 |
Jäger, Diego
|
Coddeville, Kevin
|
4:11 |
5:11 |
17:15 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
28 |
Mattmann, Adrian
|
Sobczyszczak, Lukasz
|
11:8 |
11:4 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
29 |
Coddeville, Kevin
|
Dias da Silva, Nelson
|
5:11 |
12:10 |
4:11 |
11:5 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
30 |
Calkayis, Bünyamin
|
Jäger, Diego
|
11:9 |
11:4 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
31 |
Millet, Pierre-Dominique
|
Pfammatter, Clément
|
11:13 |
8:11 |
11:5 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
32 |
Masson, Christophe
|
Olgiati, Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria
|
7:11 |
11:6 |
12:10 |
7:11 |
5:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
33 |
Salamin, Elona
|
Clavien, Ivann
|
11:13 |
4:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
34 |
Masson, Christophe
|
Millet, Pierre-Dominique
|
3:11 |
6:11 |
12:10 |
14:12 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
35 |
Salamin, Elona
|
Olgiati, Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria
|
7:11 |
3:11 |
2:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
36 |
Pfammatter, Clément
|
Clavien, Ivann
|
14:12 |
14:12 |
8:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
37 |
Masson, Christophe
|
Pfammatter, Clément
|
3:11 |
7:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
38 |
Salamin, Elona
|
Millet, Pierre-Dominique
|
4:11 |
1:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
39 |
Olgiati, Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria
|
Clavien, Ivann
|
11:2 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
40 |
Masson, Christophe
|
Clavien, Ivann
|
11:9 |
11:5 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
41 |
Pfammatter, Clément
|
Salamin, Elona
|
14:12 |
11:6 |
11:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
42 |
Millet, Pierre-Dominique
|
Olgiati, Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria
|
11:9 |
10:12 |
11:1 |
8:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
43 |
Salamin, Elona
|
Masson, Christophe
|
8:11 |
10:12 |
12:14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
44 |
Olgiati, Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria
|
Pfammatter, Clément
|
11:8 |
7:11 |
10:12 |
11:5 |
11:1 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
45 |
Clavien, Ivann
|
Millet, Pierre-Dominique
|
8:11 |
5:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |