Andro-Cup
Herren Einzel D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Berini, Roque
|
Schlatter, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Graf, Arno
|
Stutz, Rainer
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Zoller, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Naef, Nicolas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Berini, Roque
|
Baumann, Sylvain
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Bachmann, Melvin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Freudiger, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Wildberger, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Aufdereggen, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Godel, Thomas
|
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Durdag, Sener
|
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Thaddey, Nicola
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Berini, Roque
|
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Mätzener, Dominik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
F32 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Stutz, Rainer
|
Orzati, Alessandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Graf, Arno
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Zargoush, Mohammad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Zoller, Andrin
|
Von Känel, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
Felix, Joan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Naef, Nicolas
|
Herold, Ralf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Baumann, Sylvain
|
Orzati, Alba
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Berini, Roque
|
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Molatore, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
von Wyl, Noah
|
Von Laer, Antonin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Bachmann, Melvin
|
Kehret, Kim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Lonak, Marcin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Bernasconi, Sinue
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Menzi, Charles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Ng, Jonas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Karpisek, Josua
|
Keller, Reto
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Erni, Nils
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Matter, Aaron
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Preiss, Jeremy
|
Imiela, David Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Freudiger, Elias
|
Kurmann, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Canbulat, Orhan
|
Pebotsang, Kunga
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Wildberger, Noah
|
Bolliger, Franco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Aufdereggen, Samuel
|
Frei, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Peter, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Godel, Thomas
|
Stalder, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
26 |
Imamoglu, Emre Deniz
|
Singh, Kismetjeet
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
27 |
Leoni, Emanuele
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
28 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Näpflin, René
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
29 |
Balbi, Gianpiero
|
Markota, Anita
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
30 |
Durdag, Sener
|
Fink, Max
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
31 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
32 |
Thaddey, Nicola
|
Pan, Toni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Berini, Roque
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Aeschbach, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Thaddey, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F64 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Orzati, Alessandro
|
Frei, Petra
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Felix, Joan
|
Flamm, Eric
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Schmid, Liam Elia
|
Bachmann, Kurt
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Molatore, Noah
|
Spada, Yunfan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Keller, Reto
|
Rydlova, Andrea
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Erni, Nils
|
Velo, Bastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Pebotsang, Kunga
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Peter, Martin
|
Steiner, Cyrill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Stalder, Josua
|
Lothritsang, Choesang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Näpflin, René
|
Preiss, Peter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Pan, Toni
|
Hutterli, Johanna
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Graf, Arno
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Berini, Roque
|
Rezzonico, Daniele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
von Wyl, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Bosshardt, Mathis
|
Karpisek, Josua
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Mätzener, Dominik
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Aeschbach, Markus
|
Canbulat, Orhan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Schlatter, Nino
|
Godel, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Thaddey, Nicola
|
Durdag, Sener
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |