Andro-Cup
U19
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Hug, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Leoni, Emanuele
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Aufdereggen, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Aufdereggen, Samuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Wildberger, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Wildberger, Noah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Wildberger, Noah
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |