Andro-Cup
Herren Einzel B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Wittwer, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Lichtin, Fabian
|
Baer, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
Marcarini, Marco
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Besson, Maël
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Frei, Tim
|
Kloss, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Hug, Johannes
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Andric, Andrija
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Küng, Raphael
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Abalakov, Fedor
|
Sigg, Wanja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Tevis, Vitaly
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
F32 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Fässler, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Marcarini, Marco
|
Zingg, Jürg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Nussbaumer, Ruben
|
Hinnen, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Huremovic, Suad
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Frei, Tim
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Jakupovic, Saban
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Spieler, Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Egli, Khenan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Sorescu, Andrei
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Conrad, Thomas
|
Asper, Michel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Frei, Luc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Sigg, Wanja
|
Roth, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Tevis, Vitaly
|
Meyer, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Besson, Maël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Graf, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Lichtin, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Besson, Maël
|
Frei, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Hug, Johannes
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Küng, Raphael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Vogler, Lowis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |