Andro-Cup
U11
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Masurel, Arthur
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Sena, Lawrence
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Masurel, Arthur
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Vetsch, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Vetsch, Dario
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Porritt, Balthazar
|
Lonak, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Vetsch, Dario
|
Lonak, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Lonak, Jan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Vetsch, Dario
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Delgado, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Milcu, Sasha
|
Greco, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Greco, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Milcu, Sasha
|
Delgado, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Greco, Leandro
|
Delgado, Elias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Masurel, Arthur
|
Boilleau, Célestin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Masurel, Arthur
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Egli, Kimmi
|
Boilleau, Célestin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Masurel, Arthur
|
Egli, Kimmi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Sena, Lawrence
|
Boilleau, Célestin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |