Andro-Team-Cup
Kategorie 2 (12 Kl.)
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F16 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Schumacher, David
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Vauthey, Stefan
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Staufer, Dominic
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Schumacher, David
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Trahe, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Staufer, Dominic
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Schumacher, David
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Meyhack, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Schumacher, David
|
Meyhack, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Staufer, Dominic
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Trahe, Markus
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Lichtin, Fabian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Lichtin, Fabian
|
Trahe, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Staufer, Dominic
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Lichtin, Fabian
|
Burkhart, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Vauthey, Stefan
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Lichtin, Fabian
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Burkhart, Andreas
|
Hutter, Yannis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Schumacher, David
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Schumacher, David
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Schumacher, David
|
Kehret, Kim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Kiehl, Nico
|
Lauener, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Schumacher, David
|
Kiehl, Nico
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Lauener, Sebastian
|
Kehret, Kim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Kiehl, Nico
|
Stalder, Silas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Conrad, Thomas
|
Kehret, Kim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Kiehl, Nico
|
Conrad, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Kehret, Kim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Gerber, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Büchler, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Büchler, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Meyhack, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Reimann, Nicky
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Büchler, Noel
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Büchler, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Ander, Fynn
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Büchler, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Meyhack, Oliver
|
Büchler, Noel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Meyhack, Manuel
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Gerber, Michael
|
Flückiger, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Reimann, Nicky
|
Gerber, Michael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Flückiger, Daniel
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Wilden, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Wilden, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Wilden, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Holdener, Andrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Wilden, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Linke, Sebastian
|
Wilden, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Lauer, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Holdener, Andrin
|
Linke, Sebastian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Lauer, Thomas
|
Wilden, Emanuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Rabara, Vincent
|
Indermühle, Friedrich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely
|
Bärtschi, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |