TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Senioren
Herren-Einzel D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Finale |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
53 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Achermann, Saro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppenspiele |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
50 |
Savatic, Stanislav
|
Logo, Hansjörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppenspiele |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
36 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Asci, Mesut
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
37 |
Kramis, Daniel
|
Asci, Mesut
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
38 |
Kramis, Daniel
|
Calovic, Vladimir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
39 |
Achermann, Saro
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
40 |
Lapcevic, Mile
|
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
41 |
Achermann, Saro
|
Lapcevic, Mile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
42 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
43 |
Achermann, Saro
|
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
44 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Lapcevic, Mile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
45 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Reichmuth, Walter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
46 |
Kruchenetskiy, Veniamin
|
Reichmuth, Walter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
47 |
Kruchenetskiy, Veniamin
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
48 |
Logo, Hansjörg
|
Köpfli, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
49 |
Savatic, Stanislav
|
Köpfli, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Halbfinale |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
52 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Asci, Mesut
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
54 |
Achermann, Saro
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Viertelfinale |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
51 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Köpfli, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
55 |
Achermann, Saro
|
Reichmuth, Walter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
56 |
Stocker, Hans
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
57 |
Asci, Mesut
|
Logo, Hansjörg
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |