TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Senioren
Herren-Einzel O50
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Kaufmann, Patrick
|
Meyer, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppenspiele |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Lapcevic, Mile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Kaufmann, Patrick
|
Köpfli, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Kaufmann, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Lapcevic, Mile
|
Köpfli, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Ehlers, Günter
|
Köpfli, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Lapcevic, Mile
|
Kaufmann, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Kruchenetskiy, Veniamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Kruchenetskiy, Veniamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav
|
Stojanovic, Djordje
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Meyer, Daniel
|
Kramis, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav
|
Meyer, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Stojanovic, Djordje
|
Kramis, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav
|
Kramis, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Stojanovic, Djordje
|
Meyer, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Reichmuth, Walter
|
Britschgi, Marcel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Eugster, Philipp
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Reichmuth, Walter
|
Eugster, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Britschgi, Marcel
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Reichmuth, Walter
|
Stocker, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Britschgi, Marcel
|
Eugster, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
Halbfinal |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Kaufmann, Patrick
|
Calovic, Vladimir
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Halbfinale |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Meyer, Daniel
|
Britschgi, Marcel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Vierelfinal |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Kaufmann, Patrick
|
Stojanovic, Djordje
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Viertelfinale |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
26 |
Meyer, Daniel
|
Ehlers, Günter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
27 |
Calovic, Vladimir
|
Eugster, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 00:00 |
28 |
Britschgi, Marcel
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |