Punkte-Trophy 3. Runde
U19 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
1 |
Lauper, Mathis
|
Schüep, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
2 |
Asper, Michel
|
Senn, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
3 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Chen, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
4 |
Schüep, Leon
|
Senn, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
5 |
Lauper, Mathis
|
Chen, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
6 |
Asper, Michel
|
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
7 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Senn, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
8 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
9 |
Asper, Michel
|
Schüep, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
10 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Senn, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
11 |
Chen, Daniel
|
Schüep, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
12 |
Asper, Michel
|
Lauper, Mathis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
13 |
Omlin, Jeffrey
|
Schüep, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
14 |
Lauper, Mathis
|
Senn, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
15 |
Asper, Michel
|
Chen, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
16 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Signer, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
17 |
Nussbaum, Remo
|
Signer, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
18 |
Thoma, Christian
|
Signer, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
19 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Weber, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
20 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Nussbaum, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
21 |
Signer, Felix
|
Weber, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
22 |
Thoma, Christian
|
Nussbaum, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
23 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
24 |
Nussbaum, Remo
|
Weber, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
25 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Thoma, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
26 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Signer, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
27 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Weber, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
28 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Thoma, Christian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
29 |
Thoma, Christian
|
Weber, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
30 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Nussbaum, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
31 |
Kohler, Thierry
|
Corte, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
32 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
33 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Hasler, Timon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
34 |
Corte, Nino
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
35 |
Kohler, Thierry
|
Hasler, Timon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
36 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
37 |
Hasler, Timon
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
38 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Kohler, Thierry
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
39 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Corte, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
40 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
41 |
Hasler, Timon
|
Corte, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
42 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Kohler, Thierry
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
43 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey
|
Corte, Nino
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
44 |
Kohler, Thierry
|
Preiss, Jeremy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
45 |
Gianetto, Nicolás
|
Hasler, Timon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
46 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Lanza, Raphael
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
47 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Baumann, Nick Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
48 |
Lanza, Raphael
|
Baumann, Nick Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
49 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Bizzotto, Amadeo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
50 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Bizzotto, Amadeo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
51 |
Lanza, Raphael
|
Arockia, Kenneth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
52 |
Baumann, Nick Luca
|
Bizzotto, Amadeo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
53 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Arockia, Kenneth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
54 |
Lanza, Raphael
|
Bizzotto, Amadeo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
55 |
Von Laer, Antonin
|
Baumann, Nick Luca
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
56 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Di Bella, Flavio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
57 |
Capaul, Elena
|
Imboden, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
58 |
Di Bella, Flavio
|
Imboden, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
59 |
Capaul, Elena
|
Kleinferchner, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
60 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Kleinferchner, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
61 |
Di Bella, Flavio
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
62 |
Imboden, Riccardo
|
Kleinferchner, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
63 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
64 |
Di Bella, Flavio
|
Kleinferchner, Isabelle
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
65 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
Imboden, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
66 |
Schulze, Hendrik
|
Juchli, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
67 |
von Büren, Benjamin
|
Rittig, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
68 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Rittig, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
69 |
von Büren, Benjamin
|
Fischer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
70 |
Schulze, Hendrik
|
Fischer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
71 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
72 |
Rittig, Felix
|
Fischer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
73 |
Schulze, Hendrik
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
74 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Fischer, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
75 |
Schulze, Hendrik
|
Rittig, Felix
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
76 |
Laube, Ramon
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
77 |
Laube, Ramon
|
Zappa, Loris
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
78 |
Meyer, Collin
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
79 |
Zappa, Loris
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
80 |
Meyer, Collin
|
Hüsser, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
81 |
Laube, Ramon
|
Hüsser, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
82 |
Zappa, Loris
|
Meyer, Collin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
83 |
Meier, Leandro
|
Hüsser, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
84 |
Laube, Ramon
|
Meyer, Collin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
Sa. 14.01.2023 12:00 |
85 |
Zappa, Loris
|
Hüsser, Christoph
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |