Top 16 STT (Nachwuchs / Jeunesse)
Mädchen / Filles U19
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Runde 1 Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2406 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Angst, Jasmin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2409 |
Miller, Karen
|
Jaggy, Svenja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2412 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Jaggy, Svenja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2415 |
Miller, Karen
|
Angst, Jasmin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2418 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Miller, Karen
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2421 |
Angst, Jasmin
|
Jaggy, Svenja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2424 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2427 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Bimond, Emy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2430 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Bimond, Emy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2433 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2436 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Schochet, Shaili
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2439 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Bimond, Emy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2442 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Niederberger, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2445 |
Pham, Julia
|
Heimann, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2448 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Heimann, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2451 |
Pham, Julia
|
Niederberger, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2454 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2457 |
Heimann, Lisa
|
Niederberger, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2460 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Prebeck, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2463 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2466 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2469 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Prebeck, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2472 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Hubnerova, Ester
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2475 |
Capaul, Elena
|
Prebeck, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2478 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2481 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2484 |
Tullii, Nina
|
Wildberger, Jill
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2487 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2490 |
Lilly, Cynthia
|
Tullii, Nina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2493 |
Wildberger, Jill
|
Di Venuto, Elisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2496 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Miller, Karen
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2499 |
Pham, Julia
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2502 |
Miller, Karen
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2505 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2508 |
Pham, Julia
|
Miller, Karen
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2511 |
Hasse, Julia
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2514 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Angst, Jasmin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2517 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Heimann, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2520 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Angst, Jasmin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2523 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Heimann, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2526 |
Heimann, Lisa
|
Angst, Jasmin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2529 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Hubnerova, Ester
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2532 |
Bimond, Emy
|
Jaggy, Svenja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2535 |
Prebeck, Lisa
|
Niederberger, Noa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2538 |
Prebeck, Lisa
|
Jaggy, Svenja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2541 |
Niederberger, Noa
|
Bimond, Emy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2544 |
Niederberger, Noa
|
Jaggy, Svenja
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2547 |
Prebeck, Lisa
|
Bimond, Emy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2553 |
Hubnerova, Ester
|
Pham, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2556 |
Miller, Karen
|
Heimann, Lisa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2559 |
Angst, Jasmin
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
2550 |
Schochet, Shaili
|
Hasse, Julia
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |