Top 16 STT (Nachwuchs / Jeunesse)
Knaben / Garçons U11
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Runde 1 Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1002 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1005 |
Merz, Léo
|
Zhou, Lizhang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1008 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Merz, Léo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1011 |
Wang, Leon
|
Zhou, Lizhang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1014 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Zhou, Lizhang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1017 |
Wang, Leon
|
Merz, Léo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1020 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Buchweitz, Khean
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1023 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Madi, Adam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1026 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Madi, Adam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1029 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Buchweitz, Khean
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1032 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1035 |
Buchweitz, Khean
|
Madi, Adam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1038 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Gahlinger, Laurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1041 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1044 |
Milcu, Sasha
|
Gahlinger, Laurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1047 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Fischer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1050 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Gahlinger, Laurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1053 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 1 Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1056 |
Barke, Léon
|
Meier, Basile
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1059 |
Porritt, Balthazar
|
McCallum, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1062 |
Barke, Léon
|
McCallum, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1065 |
Meier, Basile
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1068 |
Barke, Léon
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1071 |
Meier, Basile
|
McCallum, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1074 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1077 |
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1080 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Barke, Léon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1083 |
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1086 |
Stalder, Silas
|
Guerrini, Aurelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1089 |
Barke, Léon
|
Pigrum, Daniel Derek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1092 |
Wang, Leon
|
Buchweitz, Khean
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1095 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1098 |
Wang, Leon
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1101 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Buchweitz, Khean
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1104 |
Wang, Leon
|
Fischer, Severin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1107 |
Buchweitz, Khean
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1110 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Merz, Léo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1113 |
Meier, Basile
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1116 |
Meier, Basile
|
Merz, Léo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1119 |
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1122 |
Merz, Léo
|
Milcu, Sasha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1125 |
Meier, Basile
|
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 2 Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1128 |
Madi, Adam
|
Zhou, Lizhang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1131 |
Gahlinger, Laurin
|
McCallum, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1134 |
Zhou, Lizhang
|
McCallum, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1137 |
Madi, Adam
|
Gahlinger, Laurin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1140 |
Gahlinger, Laurin
|
Zhou, Lizhang
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1143 |
Madi, Adam
|
McCallum, Alexander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1149 |
Fischer, Severin
|
Nyanguile, Dan Gabriel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1152 |
Merz, Léo
|
Buchweitz, Khean
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 12 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1155 |
Milcu, Sasha
|
Porritt, Balthazar
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 3 Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 04.12.2022 00:00 |
1146 |
Meier, Basile
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |