MTTV Nachwuchs-Ranglistenturnier Qualifikation 2. Runde
U11/U13 Einzel
2. Runde: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 03.12.2022 09:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2022
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 521058 | Al Awad, Asem (Lyss) D1 | B | 522056 | Kläsle, Leo (Ostermundigen) D1 |
C | 522019 | Milcu, Sasha (Bern) D1 | D | 522083 | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel (Port) D1 |
E | 522079 | Stübi, Noah (Belp) D1 | F | 522036 | Veccia, Matteo (Bern) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Al Awad, Asem - Stübi, Noah | 10:12 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Stübi, Noah | |||
B-D | Kläsle, Leo - Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 1:3 | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | |||
C-F | Milcu, Sasha - Veccia, Matteo | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Milcu, Sasha | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Al Awad, Asem - Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Al Awad, Asem | ||
B-F | Kläsle, Leo - Veccia, Matteo | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Kläsle, Leo | ||||
C-E | Milcu, Sasha - Stübi, Noah | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Milcu, Sasha | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Al Awad, Asem - Milcu, Sasha | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Milcu, Sasha | |||
B-E | Kläsle, Leo - Stübi, Noah | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Stübi, Noah | ||||
D-F | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel - Veccia, Matteo | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Al Awad, Asem - Veccia, Matteo | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Al Awad, Asem | ||||
B-C | Kläsle, Leo - Milcu, Sasha | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 0:3 | Milcu, Sasha | ||||
D-E | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel - Stübi, Noah | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:2 | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | ||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Al Awad, Asem - Kläsle, Leo | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:1 | Al Awad, Asem | ||||
C-D | Milcu, Sasha - Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 3:1 | Milcu, Sasha | |||
E-F | Stübi, Noah - Veccia, Matteo | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:3 | Veccia, Matteo | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milcu, Sasha | 5 | 5 | 15:2 | 190:134 |
2 | Al Awad, Asem | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 49:44 |
3 | Seiler, Emanuel Gabriel | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 44:49 |
4 | Stübi, Noah | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 194:210 |
5 | Kläsle, Leo | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 33:21 |
6 | Veccia, Matteo | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 21:33 |