Ostschweizer Tischtennismeisterschaft
Offen O40 D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3261 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Dekanov, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3264 |
Negro, Joachim
|
Trawi, Naim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3249 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3252 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Hohl, Roswitha
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3255 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Ladner, Beat
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3258 |
Negro, Joachim
|
Graf, Arno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3228 |
Arnhold, Kathrin
|
Weiss, Peter
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3231 |
Hohl, Roswitha
|
Krähenbühl, Erich
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3234 |
Dekanov, Paul
|
Bolovinos, Stamos
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3237 |
Trawi, Naim
|
Schmidt, Axel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3240 |
Ladner, Beat
|
Christe, Hans
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3243 |
Graf, Arno
|
Radisic, Zdravko
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3246 |
Negro, Joachim
|
Steinmann, Markus
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 26.11.2022 00:00 |
3267 |
Raschle, Daniel
|
Negro, Joachim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |